|
Altstadt I - Bauamt, Sitzungssaal
|
Altstadt I Bauamt (21101)
|
|
Reserve
|
Altstadt II Altenbegegnungsstätte (21102)
|
|
Altstadt III - Stadtbücherei
|
Altstadt III Stadtbücherei (21103)
|
|
Altstadt IV, Haus der Ketzerbachgesellschaft
|
Altstadt IV Haus Ketzerbachgesellsch. (21104)
|
|
Weidenhausen, Jugendherberge, Gruppenraum
|
Weidenhausen Jugendherberge (21201)
|
|
Campusviertel I, Sophie-von-Brabant-...tandort Uferstraße
|
Kliniksviertel I Friedrich-Ebert-Schule (21301)
|
|
Reserve
|
Kliniksviertel II Behördenzentrum (21302)
|
|
Südviertel I, Otto-Ubbelohde-Schule, Pavillon
|
Südviertel I Otto-Ubbelohde-Schule (21401)
|
|
Reserve
|
Südviertel II Altenhilfezentrum (21402)
|
|
Reserve
|
Südviertel III Staatsarchiv (21403)
|
|
Südviertel IV - Haus der Jugend
|
Südviertel IV Haus der Jugend (21404)
|
|
Reserve
|
Südviertel V Landgericht (21405)
|
|
Südviertel VI - Schule am Schwanhof
|
Südviertel VI Pestalozzi-Schule (21406)
|
|
Grassenberg I - Emil-von-Behring-Schule
|
Grassenberg I Emil-von-Behring-Schule (22101)
|
|
Reserve
|
Grassenberg II Pharm.-Chem. Institut (22102)
|
|
Grassenberg III, Blindenstudienanstalt, Speisesaal
|
Grassenberg III Blindenstudienanstalt (22103)
|
|
Ockershausen I - Elisabethschule
|
Ockershausen I Elisabeth-Schule (22201)
|
|
Ockershausen II, Sophie-von-Brabant-... Willy-Mock-Straße
|
Ockershausen II Theodor-Heuss-Schule (22202)
|
|
Reserve
|
Ockershausen III Gemeinschaftshaus (22203)
|
|
Reserve
|
Ockershausen IV Matthäusgem. I. Stock (22204)
|
|
Reserve
|
Ockershausen V Matthäusgem. EG (22205)
|
|
Stadtwald - JUKO BISTRO A Capella
|
Stadtwald Bürgerpavillon (22301)
|
|
Nordviertel I, Gemeinschaftshaus Afföller
|
Nordviertel I Gemeinschaftshaus Kleingar (23101)
|
|
Nordviertel II - Kindertagesstätte
|
Nordviertel II Kindertagesstätte (23102)
|
|
Reserve
|
Nordviertel III Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (23103)
|
|
Reserve
|
Nordviertel IV Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule (23104)
|
|
Waldtal - St.-Martin-Haus
|
Waldtal St. Martin-Haus (23201)
|
|
Ortenberg I - Hotelfachschule
|
Ortenberg I Hotelfachschule (23301)
|
|
Ortenberg II, Brüder-Grimm-Schule (Musikraum)
|
Ortenberg II Ev. Gemeindehaus Ost (23302)
|
|
Ortenberg III - Brüder-Grimm-Schule
|
Ortenberg III Brüder-Grimm-Schule (23303)
|
|
Südbahnhof - Stadtbüro
|
Südbahnhof Stadtbüro (24101)
|
|
Hansenhaus I, Adolf-Reichwein-Sch...feteria, Gebäude B
|
Hansenhaus I Adolf-Reichwein-Schule (24201)
|
|
Hansenhaus II - Pfarrei Liebfrauen
|
Hansenhaus II Pfarrei Liebfrauen (24202)
|
|
Hansenhaus III - Mosaikschule
|
Hansenhaus III Schule f. Prakt. Bildb. (24203)
|
|
Hansenhaus IV, Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenhausgemeinde
|
Hansenhaus IV Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenha (24204)
|
|
Hansenhaus V, Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenhausgemeinde
|
Hansenhaus V Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenha (24205)
|
|
Oberer Richtsberg I, Ev. Kindertagesstätte, Hintereingang
|
Oberer Richtsberg I Emmaus Gemeindehaus (24301)
|
|
Oberer Richtsberg II, Treffpunkt Richtsberg
|
Oberer Richtsberg II Treffpunkt Richtsb. (24302)
|
|
Reserve
|
Oberer Richtsberg III Altenzentrum (24303)
|
|
Oberer Richtsberg IV, Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
|
Oberer Richtsberg IV A.-Lindgren-Schule (24304)
|
|
Reserve
|
Oberer Richtsberg V Gertrudisheim (24305)
|
|
Unterer Richtsberg I - Sozialzentrum
|
Unterer Richtsberg I Sozialzentrum (24401)
|
|
Reserve
|
Unterer Richtsberg II Kindergarten (24402)
|
|
Wehrda I - Bürgerhaus, Saal 1
|
Wehrda I Bürgerhaus Saal 1 (31101)
|
|
Reserve
|
Wehrda II Gemeindehaus Martinskirche (31102)
|
|
Wehrda III - Bürgerhaus, Saal 2
|
Wehrda III Bürgerhaus Saal 2 (31103)
|
|
Reserve
|
Wehrda IV Kinderzentrum Raum 1 (31104)
|
|
Reserve
|
Wehrda V Kinderzentrum Raum 2 (31105)
|
|
Marbach I - Bürgerhaus
|
Marbach I Bürgerhaus (32101)
|
|
Marbach II - Grundschule
|
Marbach II Schule (32102)
|
|
Marbach III - Kindertagesstätte
|
Marbach III Kindergarten (32103)
|
|
Michelbach I - Grundschule
|
Michelbach I Schule (32201)
|
|
Michelbach II - Bürgerhaus, Großer Saal
|
Michelbach II Bürgerhaus (32202)
|
|
Reserve
|
Wehrshausen Mehrzweckraum (32301)
|
|
Reserve
|
Dagobertshausen Haus Waldschlösschen (32401)
|
|
Elnhausen, Mehrzweckhalle Elnhausen, Kleiner Saal
|
Elnhausen Mehrzweckhalle (32501)
|
|
Dilschhausen - Bürgerhaus
|
Dilschhausen Bürgerhaus (32601)
|
|
Reserve
|
Cyriaxweimar Mehrzweckhalle (33101)
|
|
Reserve
|
Haddamshausen Bürgerhaus (33201)
|
|
Hermershausen - Bürgerhaus
|
Hermershausen Bürgerhaus (33301)
|
|
Ginseldorf - Bürgerhaus
|
Ginseldorf Bürgerhaus (34101)
|
|
Bauerbach - Bürgerhaus, Kleiner Saal
|
Bauerbach Bürgerhaus (34201)
|
|
Schröck I - Hingilskoots-Scheune
|
Schröck I Bürgerhaus (34301)
|
|
Schröck II - Tausendfüßler-Schule
|
Schröck II Tausendfüßlerschule (34302)
|
|
Moischt - Mehrzweckhalle, Kleiner Saal
|
Moischt Mehrzweckhalle (34401)
|
|
Cappel I - Bürgerhaus
|
Cappel I Bürgerhaus (35101)
|
|
Cappel II - Erich Kästner-Schule, Gebäude D, Raum 410
|
Cappel II Erich-Kästner-Schule (35102)
|
|
Cappel III - ehemaliges Rathaus Cappel, großer Saal
|
Cappel III Verwaltungsaußenstelle (35103)
|
|
Reserve
|
Cappel IV Ev. Pfarramt (35104)
|
|
Cappel V - Hotel-Restaurant Carle
|
Cappel V Hotel Restaurant Carle (35105)
|
|
Reserve
|
Cappel VI Gemeinschaftshaus Kleingärtner (35106)
|
|
Ronhausen - Bürgerhaus
|
Ronhausen Bürgerhaus (35201)
|
|
Bortshausen - Bürgerhaus
|
Bortshausen Bürgerhaus (35301)
|
|
Gisselberg - Bürgerhaus
|
Gisselberg Bürgerhaus (35401)
|