Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Irmer, Hans-Jürgen
CDU Müller, Elisabeth
CDU Reif, Clemens
CDU Landau, Ursula
CDU Steinraths, Frank
CDU Beer, Alexander
CDU Petersen, Nicole
CDU Horne, Eberhard
CDU Klier, Reinhard
CDU Steinruck, Dieter
CDU Hund, Helmut
CDU Würz, Elke
CDU Luh, Edgar
CDU Dr. Silbe, Katja
CDU Müller, Jörg-Michael
CDU Dr. Lenzen, Jürgen
CDU Schneider, Karl-Heinz
CDU Ahrens-Dietz, Heike
CDU Jackel, Hans Günter
CDU Droß, Steffen
CDU Schüler, Karl-Heinz
CDU Knöpp, Sascha
CDU Kämpfer, Florian
CDU Kreck, Matthias
CDU Schönwetter, Tim
CDU Dr. Frey, Dirk
CDU Müller, Armin
CDU Jakob, Dirk
SPD Schuster, Wolfgang
SPD Aurand, Stephan
SPD Hartmann, Anke
SPD Egler, Beatrix
SPD Grüger, Stephan
SPD Bergfeld, Heinrich
SPD Spamer, Eberhard
SPD Beimborn, Regina
SPD Dr. Rauber, David
SPD Benner, Hans
SPD Hensgen, Christel
SPD Polat, Murat
SPD Rauber, Heinz
SPD Bangert, Armin
SPD Jankowski, Margit
SPD Förster, Eckehard
SPD Hoffmann, Timo
SPD Krause, Kristin
SPD Werner, Wilhelm
SPD Hartert, Holger
SPD Hardt, Dirk
SPD Schäfer, Mechthild
SPD Froneberg, Walter
SPD Wagner-Jeuthe, Rita
SPD Ratz, Gunter
SPD Betz, Karin
SPD Koob, Reinhold
FDP Dr. Büger, Matthias
FDP Berns, Wolfgang
GRÜNE Garotti, Dorothea
GRÜNE Öztürk, Mürvet
GRÜNE Schreiber, Heinz
GRÜNE Hinz, Priska
GRÜNE Kaufmann-Ohl, Günter
GRÜNE Tacke, Krimhilde
GRÜNE Dr. Bernauer-Münz, Heidi
GRÜNE Krohn, Malte
GRÜNE Borchers, Wolfgang
GRÜNE Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, Carmen
GRÜNE Krenzer, Hans-Peter
Die LINKE Knies, Hans-Horst
Die LINKE Kaiser, Doris
FWG Hofmann, Wolfgang
FWG Esch, Roland
FWG Lefèvre, Christa
FWG Dr. Valet, Axel
FWG Ludwig, Jörg
FWG Stock, Hans-Peter
FWG Hauptvogel, Peter
FWG Euler, Horst
FWG Trocha, Jens
NPD Palm, Ludwig
NPD Dr. Bohn, Wolfgang
Lahn-Dill-Kreis

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(276 von 276 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 197.184
Wähler/innen 81.505 41,33 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.045.836 34,72 %
Hans-Jürgen Irmer, CDU 61.224 2,99 %
Elisabeth Müller, CDU 53.603 2,62 %
Clemens Reif, CDU 51.908 2,54 %
Ursula Landau, CDU 49.691 2,43 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 48.952 2,39 %
Alexander Beer, CDU 47.930 2,34 %
Nicole Petersen, CDU 46.317 2,26 %
Eberhard Horne, CDU 45.237 2,21 %
Reinhard Klier, CDU 43.824 2,14 %
Dieter Steinruck, CDU 28.367 1,39 %
Edgar Luh, CDU 27.435 1,34 %
Jörg-Michael Müller, CDU 27.102 1,32 %
Elke Würz, CDU 27.538 1,35 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, CDU 26.712 1,31 %
Hans Günter Jackel, CDU 26.579 1,30 %
Steffen Droß, CDU 26.562 1,30 %
Karl-Heinz Schüler, CDU 26.187 1,28 %
Dr. Katja Silbe, CDU 27.208 1,33 %
Helmut Hund, CDU 28.213 1,38 %
Heike Ahrens-Dietz, CDU 26.635 1,30 %
Heiko Budde, CDU 25.764 1,26 %
Sascha Knöpp, CDU 26.181 1,28 %
Florian Kämpfer, CDU 26.129 1,28 %
Matthias Kreck, CDU 26.074 1,27 %
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU 25.551 1,25 %
Rabea Krämer, CDU 25.706 1,26 %
Dirk Jakob, CDU 25.857 1,26 %
Dr. Jürgen Lenzen, CDU 26.800 1,31 %
Christian Watzel, CDU 25.063 1,23 %
Tim Schönwetter, CDU 26.056 1,27 %
Bärbel Decker, CDU 25.482 1,25 %
Klaus Bastian, CDU 25.399 1,24 %
Dr. Dirk Frey, CDU 26.037 1,27 %
Matthias Bender, CDU 25.637 1,25 %
Armin Müller, CDU 25.872 1,26 %
Florian Müller, CDU 24.957 1,22 %
Anja Fünfsinn-Dross, CDU 25.400 1,24 %
Hartmut Müller, CDU 25.313 1,24 %
Ronald Döpp, CDU 25.458 1,24 %
Anja Kegel, CDU 25.198 1,23 %
Achim Becker, CDU 24.831 1,21 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 25.076 1,23 %
Daniel Steinraths, CDU 25.591 1,25 %
Björn Hartmann, CDU 24.997 1,22 %
Petra Weiß, CDU 25.504 1,25 %
Claudia Schneider, CDU 24.965 1,22 %
Burkhard Hinz, CDU 24.952 1,22 %
Jens Mohr, CDU 24.938 1,22 %
Sandra Ernst, CDU 24.692 1,21 %
Daria Dobrosz, CDU 24.743 1,21 %
Simon Braun, CDU 24.738 1,21 %
Reinhold Hortig, CDU 24.409 1,19 %
Axel Gonschorowski, CDU 24.463 1,20 %
Hans-Hermann Scheld, CDU 24.527 1,20 %
Kerstin Hardt, CDU 25.000 1,22 %
Markus Georg, CDU 24.387 1,19 %
Alexander Mayenschein, CDU 24.538 1,20 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 25.327 1,24 %
Karl Martin Stenger, CDU 24.340 1,19 %
Kurt Wengenroth, CDU 24.401 1,19 %
Andreas Höbel, CDU 24.565 1,20 %
Hans-Helmut Dittmar, CDU 24.006 1,17 %
Silke Wollmann, CDU 24.243 1,18 %
Gerhard Arnold, CDU 23.847 1,17 %
Christoph Reif, CDU 24.255 1,19 %
Andreas Schneider, CDU 24.153 1,18 %
Horst Helfrich, CDU 23.637 1,16 %
Kim-Robert Trapp, CDU 23.975 1,17 %
Christel Haas, CDU 24.100 1,18 %
Ursula Viehmann-Bergmann, CDU 23.447 1,15 %
Wilfried Hüsken, CDU 23.952 1,17 %
Dr. Peter Eckert, CDU 24.079 1,18 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.941.080 32,95 %
Wolfgang Schuster, SPD 54.529 2,81 %
Anke Hartmann, SPD 47.778 2,46 %
Stephan Aurand, SPD 49.227 2,54 %
Beatrix Egler, SPD 44.924 2,31 %
Stephan Grüger, SPD 43.485 2,24 %
Heinrich Bergfeld, SPD 42.196 2,17 %
Regina Beimborn, SPD 26.367 1,36 %
Eberhard Spamer, SPD 26.377 1,36 %
Christel Hensgen, SPD 25.797 1,33 %
Murat Polat, SPD 25.585 1,32 %
Timo Hoffmann, SPD 25.128 1,29 %
Margit Jankowski, SPD 25.370 1,31 %
Wilhelm Werner, SPD 25.086 1,29 %
Kristin Krause, SPD 25.090 1,29 %
Armin Bangert, SPD 25.388 1,31 %
Hans Benner, SPD 25.906 1,33 %
Rita Wagner-Jeuthe, SPD 24.690 1,27 %
Karl-Rüdiger Harz-Bornwasser, SPD 24.432 1,26 %
Mechthild Schäfer, SPD 24.795 1,28 %
Gunter Ratz, SPD 24.653 1,27 %
Dr. David Rauber, SPD 26.227 1,35 %
Karin Betz, SPD 24.582 1,27 %
Reinhold Koob, SPD 24.566 1,27 %
Ingrid Schmidt, SPD 24.446 1,26 %
Holger Hartert, SPD 24.936 1,28 %
Heinz Lemler, SPD 24.253 1,25 %
Annika Dix, SPD 24.381 1,26 %
Jürgen Engel, SPD 24.494 1,26 %
Andrea Grimmer, SPD 24.034 1,24 %
Heinz Rauber, SPD 25.466 1,31 %
Kornelia Glade-Wolter, SPD 24.241 1,25 %
Helmut Metz, SPD 24.461 1,26 %
Cirsten Kunz, SPD 23.916 1,23 %
Paul-Wilhelm Janssen, SPD 24.358 1,25 %
Eckehard Förster, SPD 25.215 1,30 %
Ute Speier, SPD 23.971 1,23 %
Jürgen Zimmermann, SPD 23.883 1,23 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 23.806 1,23 %
Kevin Georg, SPD 23.688 1,22 %
Karl-Heinz Pfaff, SPD 24.159 1,24 %
Henriette Klumpp, SPD 23.914 1,23 %
Thomas Bieber, SPD 23.736 1,22 %
Margit Häuser, SPD 23.820 1,23 %
Rainer Apfelstedt, SPD 24.106 1,24 %
Reinhold Wiener, SPD 23.521 1,21 %
Bärbel Rumpf-Cloos, SPD 23.845 1,23 %
Gerhard Möller, SPD 23.516 1,21 %
Karin Stopperka, SPD 23.640 1,22 %
Gerd Mathes, SPD 23.973 1,24 %
Ulrich Stahl, SPD 23.639 1,22 %
Gabriele Marr, SPD 23.443 1,21 %
Walter Froneberg, SPD 24.760 1,28 %
Anne Naumann, SPD 23.466 1,21 %
Klaus Schmidt, SPD 23.332 1,20 %
Uwe Fehling, SPD 23.858 1,23 %
Martin Heise, SPD 23.067 1,19 %
Gerhard Richter, SPD 23.431 1,21 %
Hubertus Hof, SPD 23.174 1,19 %
Hubert Zöller, SPD 23.046 1,19 %
Manfred Stracke, SPD 23.462 1,21 %
Karl Heinz Weber, SPD 23.312 1,20 %
Ingolf Hoefer, SPD 22.955 1,18 %
Joachim Volk, SPD 23.166 1,19 %
Frank Schneider, SPD 22.859 1,18 %
Dirk Hardt, SPD 24.874 1,28 %
Paul Djalek, SPD 23.021 1,19 %
Frank Attrot, SPD 22.493 1,16 %
Markus Thor, SPD 22.505 1,16 %
Michael Stollwerk, SPD 23.365 1,20 %
Kristoph Hahn, SPD 22.555 1,16 %
Holger Klötzner, SPD 22.205 1,14 %
Sebastian Koch, SPD 22.237 1,15 %
Georg Weidmann, SPD 21.880 1,13 %
Dennis Fischer, SPD 21.864 1,13 %
Hermann Steubing, SPD 23.154 1,19 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 180.868 3,07 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 6.362 3,52 %
Joachim Schmidt, FDP 5.177 2,86 %
Wolfgang Berns, FDP 5.248 2,90 %
Tassilo Richter, FDP 4.819 2,66 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 4.588 2,54 %
Uwe Riedel, FDP 4.218 2,33 %
Johann Ferber, FDP 4.349 2,40 %
Christina Stuy, FDP 4.121 2,28 %
Theodor Hilk, FDP 3.971 2,20 %
Marcel Becker, FDP 3.933 2,17 %
Harry Lüdtke, FDP 3.749 2,07 %
Reinhold Kreck, FDP 3.851 2,13 %
Jean Michel Marx, FDP 3.523 1,95 %
Fritz Georg Rincker, FDP 2.551 1,41 %
Bärbel Köppen, FDP 2.327 1,29 %
Günter Stiehl, FDP 2.226 1,23 %
Frank Johannes Kontz, FDP 2.149 1,19 %
Thomas Ludwig, FDP 2.243 1,24 %
Harald Prof. Dr. Danne, FDP 3.052 1,69 %
Brunhilde Franz, FDP 2.638 1,46 %
Tobias Courtial, FDP 2.086 1,15 %
Uwe Biermas, FDP 2.333 1,29 %
Charlotte Lenz, FDP 2.271 1,26 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 2.466 1,36 %
Matthias Benner, FDP 2.162 1,20 %
Dr. Pieter Dingeldey, FDP 2.352 1,30 %
Michael Marx, FDP 2.084 1,15 %
Dr. Ursula Körner, FDP 2.398 1,33 %
Gerhard Panthel, FDP 2.184 1,21 %
Dieter Prof. Dr. Koerth, FDP 2.433 1,35 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 2.272 1,26 %
Hans-Gerhard Franz, FDP 2.160 1,19 %
Michael Jakob, FDP 2.026 1,12 %
Rüdiger Reese, FDP 2.067 1,14 %
Alexandra Schneider, FDP 2.147 1,19 %
Jörg Mathes, FDP 2.296 1,27 %
Karl-Friedrich Metz, FDP 2.174 1,20 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 2.220 1,23 %
Andreas Preiß, FDP 2.082 1,15 %
Wolfgang Schneider, FDP 2.100 1,16 %
Eckard Franz, FDP 2.039 1,13 %
Fritz Läufer, FDP 2.184 1,21 %
Heike Späth, FDP 2.169 1,20 %
Elvira Marx, FDP 2.096 1,16 %
Heide Mirjam Ludwig, FDP 2.038 1,13 %
Klaus Dietrich, FDP 2.055 1,14 %
Karl-Ernst Schnorr, FDP 2.126 1,18 %
Erika Georg, FDP 2.100 1,16 %
Ilona Muth-Riedel, FDP 2.049 1,13 %
Peter Möglich, FDP 2.103 1,16 %
Susanne Kunze, FDP 2.137 1,18 %
Karl-Heinz Blättel, FDP 2.200 1,22 %
Andreas Reuter, FDP 2.025 1,12 %
Sascha Kraus, FDP 1.997 1,10 %
Wolfram Kuhn, FDP 2.052 1,13 %
Herbert Bepler, FDP 2.002 1,11 %
Carsten Seelmeyer, FDP 2.047 1,13 %
Jörg Wenzel, FDP 1.985 1,10 %
Andreas Ruoff, FDP 1.942 1,07 %
Holger Thorn, FDP 2.094 1,16 %
Wiebke Schmidt, FDP 2.057 1,14 %
Manfred Klemann, FDP 2.031 1,12 %
Dr. Wilhelm Sbresny, FDP 2.523 1,39 %
Walter Liesendahl, FDP 2.255 1,25 %
Friedemann Voß, FDP 2.167 1,20 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 2.170 1,20 %
Friedel Rinn, FDP 2.268 1,25 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 4.549 2,52 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 799.559 13,57 %
Dorothea Garotti, GRÜNE 32.030 4,01 %
Heinz Schreiber, GRÜNE 30.978 3,87 %
Mürvet Öztürk, GRÜNE 31.304 3,92 %
Günter Kaufmann-Ohl, GRÜNE 30.449 3,81 %
Krimhilde Tacke, GRÜNE 30.137 3,77 %
Malte Krohn, GRÜNE 29.926 3,74 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 30.108 3,77 %
Hans-Peter Krenzer, GRÜNE 29.528 3,69 %
Carmen Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, GRÜNE 29.599 3,70 %
Klaus Hugo, GRÜNE 29.436 3,68 %
Margrit Zeiser, GRÜNE 29.306 3,67 %
Sebastian Brockhoff, GRÜNE 29.106 3,64 %
Martina Klement, GRÜNE 29.232 3,66 %
Wolfgang Borchers, GRÜNE 29.812 3,73 %
Gudrun Borchers, GRÜNE 29.398 3,68 %
Martin Krohn, GRÜNE 28.815 3,60 %
Priska Hinz, GRÜNE 30.846 3,86 %
Oliver Menz, GRÜNE 28.419 3,55 %
Maria Schelberg, GRÜNE 28.946 3,62 %
Dr. Dietmar Simmering, GRÜNE 28.528 3,57 %
Dorothea Klemm, GRÜNE 28.056 3,51 %
Helmut Cordes, GRÜNE 28.015 3,50 %
Helmut Echternacht, GRÜNE 27.972 3,50 %
Kerstin Neeb, GRÜNE 20.184 2,52 %
Brigitte Sauter-Hill, GRÜNE 20.382 2,55 %
Raphael Münz, GRÜNE 19.702 2,46 %
Juliane Lieser, GRÜNE 19.848 2,48 %
Gerd-Rainer Michalek, GRÜNE 19.841 2,48 %
Wolfram Buder, GRÜNE 19.656 2,46 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 159.730 2,71 %
Hans-Horst Knies, Die LINKE 6.133 3,84 %
Doris Kaiser, Die LINKE 6.061 3,79 %
Ilona Fieg, Die LINKE 5.907 3,70 %
Nerman Göktas, Die LINKE 5.944 3,72 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 5.828 3,65 %
Diethelm Nickel, Die LINKE 4.180 2,62 %
Susanne Seibert, Die LINKE 4.215 2,64 %
Martin Büttner-Schellhase, Die LINKE 4.064 2,54 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 4.367 2,73 %
Lars Vogel, Die LINKE 4.064 2,54 %
Sibylle Burzel, Die LINKE 4.096 2,56 %
Maximilian Schröder, Die LINKE 3.991 2,50 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 3.977 2,49 %
Christoph Hofheinz, Die LINKE 3.966 2,48 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 4.059 2,54 %
Robert Schuster, Die LINKE 3.961 2,48 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 4.031 2,52 %
Alfred Kaiser, Die LINKE 3.901 2,44 %
Mazin Zahreddin, Die LINKE 3.948 2,47 %
Brigitte Rühl, Die LINKE 3.955 2,48 %
Reiner Kotulla, Die LINKE 3.905 2,44 %
Ute Knies, Die LINKE 3.923 2,46 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 3.914 2,45 %
Sandra Ochs, Die LINKE 3.948 2,47 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 3.847 2,41 %
Herbert Langbecker, Die LINKE 3.828 2,40 %
Dennis Schwalb, Die LINKE 3.849 2,41 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 3.981 2,49 %
Gerhard Ringel, Die LINKE 3.793 2,37 %
Thomas Pfister, Die LINKE 3.827 2,40 %
Vivian Walter, Die LINKE 3.824 2,39 %
Michael Kraft, Die LINKE 3.792 2,37 %
Peter Filipp, Die LINKE 3.745 2,34 %
Ulrich Scheliga, Die LINKE 3.788 2,37 %
Gert Knauder, Die LINKE 3.765 2,36 %
Christian Kumbier, Die LINKE 3.841 2,40 %
Dennis Knies, Die LINKE 3.735 2,34 %
Stefan Ochs, Die LINKE 3.777 2,36 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 621.746 10,55 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, FWG 12.847 2,07 %
Roland Esch, FWG 11.480 1,85 %
Christa Lefèvre, FWG 9.865 1,59 %
Dr. Axel Valet, FWG 9.803 1,58 %
Karin Schmidt, FWG 8.850 1,42 %
Horst Euler, FWG 9.126 1,47 %
Stefan Kern, FWG 8.230 1,32 %
Hans-Werner Fuchs, FWG 8.676 1,40 %
Jörg Ludwig, FWG 9.347 1,50 %
Bernd Weber, FWG 8.145 1,31 %
Jens Trocha, FWG 9.060 1,46 %
Dieter Blöcher, FWG 8.468 1,36 %
Peter Hauptvogel, FWG 9.284 1,49 %
Bernhard Völkel, FWG 7.894 1,27 %
Hans-Peter Stock, FWG 9.335 1,50 %
Michael Paul, FWG 7.778 1,25 %
Manfred Funk, FWG 7.821 1,26 %
Elke Philipp, FWG 7.930 1,28 %
Johannes Weil, FWG 8.258 1,33 %
Kai-Uwe Pfeifer, FWG 8.167 1,31 %
Werner Schäfer, FWG 7.745 1,25 %
Dieter Scheidt, FWG 7.786 1,25 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FWG 8.349 1,34 %
`Hans-Udo Sattler, FWG 7.806 1,26 %
Katharina Schäfer, FWG 7.921 1,27 %
Florian Laggner, FWG 7.785 1,25 %
Karl-Heinrich Becker, FWG 7.550 1,21 %
Erol Genc, FWG 7.739 1,24 %
Friedrich Wolf, FWG 7.361 1,18 %
Heinz Jost, FWG 7.541 1,21 %
Frank Metz, FWG 7.662 1,23 %
Susanne Scheid, FWG 7.907 1,27 %
Martin Schweitzer, FWG 7.594 1,22 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FWG 7.735 1,24 %
Jörg Leidecker, FWG 7.753 1,25 %
Elke Dittmann, FWG 7.581 1,22 %
Holger Wörner, FWG 7.613 1,22 %
Werner Lautenschläger, FWG 7.874 1,27 %
Uwe Lutz, FWG 7.361 1,18 %
Günter Brede, FWG 7.413 1,19 %
Paul Hartmann, FWG 7.521 1,21 %
Harald Semler, FWG 8.038 1,29 %
Bruno Immel, FWG 7.386 1,19 %
Reiner Schwehn, FWG 7.403 1,19 %
Norbert Wenzel, FWG 7.621 1,23 %
Horst Schmitt, FWG 7.456 1,20 %
Heinz Willi Schmidt, FWG 7.383 1,19 %
Manfred Veit, FWG 7.494 1,21 %
Walter Stahl, FWG 7.672 1,23 %
Hans Adolf Stitz, FWG 7.404 1,19 %
Lothar Schmidt, FWG 7.327 1,18 %
Stefan Beckmann, FWG 7.197 1,16 %
Ursula Rau, FWG 7.355 1,18 %
Rudolf Förster, FWG 7.303 1,17 %
Wolfram Bocher, FWG 7.139 1,15 %
Manfred Brandtner, FWG 7.342 1,18 %
Jens Guckenbiehl, FWG 7.125 1,15 %
Erich Lautz, FWG 7.433 1,20 %
Günter Schott, FWG 7.042 1,13 %
Matthias Pachler, FWG 7.056 1,13 %
Mathias Müller, FWG 7.098 1,14 %
Werner Ufer, FWG 7.082 1,14 %
Susanne Kuhlmann-Wohner, FWG 7.218 1,16 %
John Patrick Franke, FWG 6.905 1,11 %
Kerstin Risch, FWG 7.185 1,16 %
Werner Buchner, FWG 6.919 1,11 %
Hermann Spory, FWG 7.238 1,16 %
Claudia Ebel, FWG 6.938 1,12 %
Jürgen Buchholz, FWG 6.865 1,10 %
Dominic Franz, FWG 6.797 1,09 %
Rainer Herold, FWG 7.100 1,14 %
Holger Claassen, FWG 6.858 1,10 %
Herbert Richter, FWG 6.700 1,08 %
Heike Pletz-Hick, FWG 6.565 1,06 %
Hans-Joachim Lommler, FWG 6.444 1,04 %
Heinz-Jürgen Wiesner, FWG 6.357 1,02 %
Andreas Ebi Klotz, FWG 6.188 1,00 %
Manuela Ludwig, FWG 6.199 1,00 %
Ottmar Horn, FWG 6.056 0,97 %
Oswald Scheid, FWG 5.341 0,86 %
Ralf-Johann Jeschke, FWG 5.556 0,89 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 142.737 2,42 %
Ludwig Palm, NPD 5.944 4,16 %
Thomas Hantusch, NPD 5.556 3,89 %
Jörg Braun, NPD 5.561 3,90 %
Ingeborg Palm, NPD 5.509 3,86 %
Thorsten Groß, NPD 5.361 3,76 %
Lukas Keiner, NPD 5.325 3,73 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 5.671 3,97 %
Lutz Linke, NPD 5.219 3,66 %
Regine Land, NPD 5.184 3,63 %
Lukas Becker, NPD 5.193 3,64 %
Thomas Gorr, NPD 5.158 3,61 %
Klaus Köchling, NPD 5.098 3,57 %
Michael Schmidt, NPD 5.117 3,58 %
Hans-Walter Betz, NPD 5.108 3,58 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 5.031 3,52 %
Britta Schulz, NPD 4.992 3,50 %
Anja Asselborn, NPD 4.950 3,47 %
Dustin Neumann, NPD 3.563 2,50 %
Kurt Bandße, NPD 3.632 2,54 %
Frank-Michael Fischer, NPD 3.560 2,49 %
Willi Groß, NPD 3.580 2,51 %
Cornelia Gorr, NPD 3.559 2,49 %
Hans Henrich, NPD 3.507 2,46 %
Klaus Flammer, NPD 3.507 2,46 %
Jens Neul, NPD 3.507 2,46 %
Regina Köhler, NPD 3.521 2,47 %
Stefan Jung, NPD 3.507 2,46 %
Franz Lenz, NPD 3.454 2,42 %
Marcel Hansemann, NPD 3.437 2,41 %
Friedhelm Schädel, NPD 3.421 2,40 %
Otto Sporleder, NPD 3.442 2,41 %
Barbara Palm, NPD 3.563 2,50 %