Gemeinde Bischoffen

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(5 von 5 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 2.830
Wähler/innen 1.191 42,08 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 32.661 38,62 %
Hans-Jürgen Irmer, CDU 930 2,85 %
Elisabeth Müller, CDU 1.065 3,26 %
Clemens Reif, CDU 811 2,48 %
Ursula Landau, CDU 815 2,50 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 781 2,39 %
Alexander Beer, CDU 761 2,33 %
Nicole Petersen, CDU 748 2,29 %
Eberhard Horne, CDU 727 2,23 %
Reinhard Klier, CDU 680 2,08 %
Dieter Steinruck, CDU 426 1,30 %
Edgar Luh, CDU 419 1,28 %
Jörg-Michael Müller, CDU 408 1,25 %
Elke Würz, CDU 430 1,32 %
Karl-Heinz Schneider, CDU 412 1,26 %
Hans Günter Jackel, CDU 419 1,28 %
Steffen Droß, CDU 414 1,27 %
Karl-Heinz Schüler, CDU 412 1,26 %
Dr. Katja Silbe, CDU 409 1,25 %
Helmut Hund, CDU 427 1,31 %
Heike Ahrens-Dietz, CDU 406 1,24 %
Heiko Budde, CDU 402 1,23 %
Sascha Knöpp, CDU 402 1,23 %
Florian Kämpfer, CDU 408 1,25 %
Matthias Kreck, CDU 407 1,25 %
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU 400 1,22 %
Rabea Krämer, CDU 403 1,23 %
Dirk Jakob, CDU 404 1,24 %
Dr. Jürgen Lenzen, CDU 411 1,26 %
Christian Watzel, CDU 402 1,23 %
Tim Schönwetter, CDU 403 1,23 %
Bärbel Decker, CDU 413 1,26 %
Klaus Bastian, CDU 411 1,26 %
Dr. Dirk Frey, CDU 408 1,25 %
Matthias Bender, CDU 405 1,24 %
Armin Müller, CDU 402 1,23 %
Florian Müller, CDU 400 1,22 %
Anja Fünfsinn-Dross, CDU 406 1,24 %
Hartmut Müller, CDU 407 1,25 %
Ronald Döpp, CDU 403 1,23 %
Anja Kegel, CDU 402 1,23 %
Achim Becker, CDU 399 1,22 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 395 1,21 %
Daniel Steinraths, CDU 408 1,25 %
Björn Hartmann, CDU 396 1,21 %
Petra Weiß, CDU 397 1,22 %
Claudia Schneider, CDU 397 1,22 %
Burkhard Hinz, CDU 397 1,22 %
Jens Mohr, CDU 397 1,22 %
Sandra Ernst, CDU 397 1,22 %
Daria Dobrosz, CDU 398 1,22 %
Simon Braun, CDU 397 1,22 %
Reinhold Hortig, CDU 394 1,21 %
Axel Gonschorowski, CDU 393 1,20 %
Hans-Hermann Scheld, CDU 393 1,20 %
Kerstin Hardt, CDU 482 1,48 %
Markus Georg, CDU 392 1,20 %
Alexander Mayenschein, CDU 395 1,21 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 391 1,20 %
Karl Martin Stenger, CDU 391 1,20 %
Kurt Wengenroth, CDU 397 1,22 %
Andreas Höbel, CDU 394 1,21 %
Hans-Helmut Dittmar, CDU 392 1,20 %
Silke Wollmann, CDU 396 1,21 %
Gerhard Arnold, CDU 389 1,19 %
Christoph Reif, CDU 386 1,18 %
Andreas Schneider, CDU 388 1,19 %
Horst Helfrich, CDU 383 1,17 %
Kim-Robert Trapp, CDU 380 1,16 %
Christel Haas, CDU 383 1,17 %
Ursula Viehmann-Bergmann, CDU 376 1,15 %
Wilfried Hüsken, CDU 372 1,14 %
Dr. Peter Eckert, CDU 417 1,28 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 21.513 25,44 %
Wolfgang Schuster, SPD 604 2,81 %
Anke Hartmann, SPD 526 2,45 %
Stephan Aurand, SPD 519 2,41 %
Beatrix Egler, SPD 494 2,30 %
Stephan Grüger, SPD 465 2,16 %
Heinrich Bergfeld, SPD 458 2,13 %
Regina Beimborn, SPD 275 1,28 %
Eberhard Spamer, SPD 285 1,32 %
Christel Hensgen, SPD 269 1,25 %
Murat Polat, SPD 267 1,24 %
Timo Hoffmann, SPD 267 1,24 %
Margit Jankowski, SPD 271 1,26 %
Wilhelm Werner, SPD 273 1,27 %
Kristin Krause, SPD 271 1,26 %
Armin Bangert, SPD 295 1,37 %
Hans Benner, SPD 281 1,31 %
Rita Wagner-Jeuthe, SPD 267 1,24 %
Karl-Rüdiger Harz-Bornwasser, SPD 264 1,23 %
Mechthild Schäfer, SPD 267 1,24 %
Gunter Ratz, SPD 264 1,23 %
Dr. David Rauber, SPD 265 1,23 %
Karin Betz, SPD 267 1,24 %
Reinhold Koob, SPD 264 1,23 %
Ingrid Schmidt, SPD 262 1,22 %
Holger Hartert, SPD 265 1,23 %
Heinz Lemler, SPD 261 1,21 %
Annika Dix, SPD 385 1,79 %
Jürgen Engel, SPD 283 1,32 %
Andrea Grimmer, SPD 263 1,22 %
Heinz Rauber, SPD 273 1,27 %
Kornelia Glade-Wolter, SPD 264 1,23 %
Helmut Metz, SPD 271 1,26 %
Cirsten Kunz, SPD 262 1,22 %
Paul-Wilhelm Janssen, SPD 265 1,23 %
Eckehard Förster, SPD 306 1,42 %
Ute Speier, SPD 262 1,22 %
Jürgen Zimmermann, SPD 263 1,22 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 263 1,22 %
Kevin Georg, SPD 261 1,21 %
Karl-Heinz Pfaff, SPD 261 1,21 %
Henriette Klumpp, SPD 265 1,23 %
Thomas Bieber, SPD 283 1,32 %
Margit Häuser, SPD 261 1,21 %
Rainer Apfelstedt, SPD 265 1,23 %
Reinhold Wiener, SPD 260 1,21 %
Bärbel Rumpf-Cloos, SPD 277 1,29 %
Gerhard Möller, SPD 260 1,21 %
Karin Stopperka, SPD 266 1,24 %
Gerd Mathes, SPD 266 1,24 %
Ulrich Stahl, SPD 262 1,22 %
Gabriele Marr, SPD 263 1,22 %
Walter Froneberg, SPD 262 1,22 %
Anne Naumann, SPD 266 1,24 %
Klaus Schmidt, SPD 261 1,21 %
Uwe Fehling, SPD 265 1,23 %
Martin Heise, SPD 259 1,20 %
Gerhard Richter, SPD 258 1,20 %
Hubertus Hof, SPD 258 1,20 %
Hubert Zöller, SPD 260 1,21 %
Manfred Stracke, SPD 259 1,20 %
Karl Heinz Weber, SPD 258 1,20 %
Ingolf Hoefer, SPD 256 1,19 %
Joachim Volk, SPD 256 1,19 %
Frank Schneider, SPD 256 1,19 %
Dirk Hardt, SPD 287 1,33 %
Paul Djalek, SPD 255 1,19 %
Frank Attrot, SPD 254 1,18 %
Markus Thor, SPD 256 1,19 %
Michael Stollwerk, SPD 253 1,18 %
Kristoph Hahn, SPD 253 1,18 %
Holger Klötzner, SPD 251 1,17 %
Sebastian Koch, SPD 250 1,16 %
Georg Weidmann, SPD 247 1,15 %
Dennis Fischer, SPD 254 1,18 %
Hermann Steubing, SPD 303 1,41 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.615 1,91 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 43 2,66 %
Joachim Schmidt, FDP 40 2,48 %
Wolfgang Berns, FDP 46 2,85 %
Tassilo Richter, FDP 48 2,97 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 38 2,35 %
Uwe Riedel, FDP 38 2,35 %
Johann Ferber, FDP 38 2,35 %
Christina Stuy, FDP 35 2,17 %
Theodor Hilk, FDP 35 2,17 %
Marcel Becker, FDP 38 2,35 %
Harry Lüdtke, FDP 32 1,98 %
Reinhold Kreck, FDP 35 2,17 %
Jean Michel Marx, FDP 32 1,98 %
Fritz Georg Rincker, FDP 23 1,42 %
Bärbel Köppen, FDP 20 1,24 %
Günter Stiehl, FDP 21 1,30 %
Frank Johannes Kontz, FDP 20 1,24 %
Thomas Ludwig, FDP 19 1,18 %
Harald Prof. Dr. Danne, FDP 32 1,98 %
Brunhilde Franz, FDP 19 1,18 %
Tobias Courtial, FDP 22 1,36 %
Uwe Biermas, FDP 19 1,18 %
Charlotte Lenz, FDP 19 1,18 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 21 1,30 %
Matthias Benner, FDP 19 1,18 %
Dr. Pieter Dingeldey, FDP 19 1,18 %
Michael Marx, FDP 19 1,18 %
Dr. Ursula Körner, FDP 22 1,36 %
Gerhard Panthel, FDP 19 1,18 %
Dieter Prof. Dr. Koerth, FDP 25 1,55 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 20 1,24 %
Hans-Gerhard Franz, FDP 19 1,18 %
Michael Jakob, FDP 19 1,18 %
Rüdiger Reese, FDP 19 1,18 %
Alexandra Schneider, FDP 19 1,18 %
Jörg Mathes, FDP 20 1,24 %
Karl-Friedrich Metz, FDP 22 1,36 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 22 1,36 %
Andreas Preiß, FDP 19 1,18 %
Wolfgang Schneider, FDP 20 1,24 %
Eckard Franz, FDP 19 1,18 %
Fritz Läufer, FDP 23 1,42 %
Heike Späth, FDP 19 1,18 %
Elvira Marx, FDP 19 1,18 %
Heide Mirjam Ludwig, FDP 19 1,18 %
Klaus Dietrich, FDP 19 1,18 %
Karl-Ernst Schnorr, FDP 25 1,55 %
Erika Georg, FDP 19 1,18 %
Ilona Muth-Riedel, FDP 19 1,18 %
Peter Möglich, FDP 25 1,55 %
Susanne Kunze, FDP 19 1,18 %
Karl-Heinz Blättel, FDP 19 1,18 %
Andreas Reuter, FDP 19 1,18 %
Sascha Kraus, FDP 22 1,36 %
Wolfram Kuhn, FDP 22 1,36 %
Herbert Bepler, FDP 18 1,11 %
Carsten Seelmeyer, FDP 18 1,11 %
Jörg Wenzel, FDP 18 1,11 %
Andreas Ruoff, FDP 20 1,24 %
Holger Thorn, FDP 18 1,11 %
Wiebke Schmidt, FDP 17 1,05 %
Manfred Klemann, FDP 17 1,05 %
Dr. Wilhelm Sbresny, FDP 24 1,49 %
Walter Liesendahl, FDP 20 1,24 %
Friedemann Voß, FDP 17 1,05 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 17 1,05 %
Friedel Rinn, FDP 20 1,24 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 29 1,80 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 8.972 10,61 %
Dorothea Garotti, GRÜNE 372 4,15 %
Heinz Schreiber, GRÜNE 343 3,82 %
Mürvet Öztürk, GRÜNE 344 3,83 %
Günter Kaufmann-Ohl, GRÜNE 348 3,88 %
Krimhilde Tacke, GRÜNE 340 3,79 %
Malte Krohn, GRÜNE 335 3,73 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 342 3,81 %
Hans-Peter Krenzer, GRÜNE 332 3,70 %
Carmen Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, GRÜNE 345 3,85 %
Klaus Hugo, GRÜNE 338 3,77 %
Margrit Zeiser, GRÜNE 327 3,64 %
Sebastian Brockhoff, GRÜNE 325 3,62 %
Martina Klement, GRÜNE 337 3,76 %
Wolfgang Borchers, GRÜNE 327 3,64 %
Gudrun Borchers, GRÜNE 324 3,61 %
Martin Krohn, GRÜNE 324 3,61 %
Priska Hinz, GRÜNE 351 3,91 %
Oliver Menz, GRÜNE 317 3,53 %
Maria Schelberg, GRÜNE 319 3,56 %
Dr. Dietmar Simmering, GRÜNE 321 3,58 %
Dorothea Klemm, GRÜNE 316 3,52 %
Helmut Cordes, GRÜNE 316 3,52 %
Helmut Echternacht, GRÜNE 313 3,49 %
Kerstin Neeb, GRÜNE 219 2,44 %
Brigitte Sauter-Hill, GRÜNE 219 2,44 %
Raphael Münz, GRÜNE 215 2,40 %
Juliane Lieser, GRÜNE 218 2,43 %
Gerd-Rainer Michalek, GRÜNE 217 2,42 %
Wolfram Buder, GRÜNE 228 2,54 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.941 2,30 %
Hans-Horst Knies, Die LINKE 74 3,81 %
Doris Kaiser, Die LINKE 72 3,71 %
Ilona Fieg, Die LINKE 71 3,66 %
Nerman Göktas, Die LINKE 71 3,66 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 70 3,61 %
Diethelm Nickel, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Susanne Seibert, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Martin Büttner-Schellhase, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 51 2,63 %
Lars Vogel, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Sibylle Burzel, Die LINKE 52 2,68 %
Maximilian Schröder, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Christoph Hofheinz, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Robert Schuster, Die LINKE 51 2,63 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Alfred Kaiser, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Mazin Zahreddin, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Brigitte Rühl, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Reiner Kotulla, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Ute Knies, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Sandra Ochs, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 49 2,52 %
Herbert Langbecker, Die LINKE 52 2,68 %
Dennis Schwalb, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Gerhard Ringel, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Thomas Pfister, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Vivian Walter, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Michael Kraft, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Peter Filipp, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Ulrich Scheliga, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Gert Knauder, Die LINKE 48 2,47 %
Christian Kumbier, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Dennis Knies, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
Stefan Ochs, Die LINKE 45 2,32 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.483 18,31 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, FWG 246 1,59 %
Roland Esch, FWG 237 1,53 %
Christa Lefèvre, FWG 215 1,39 %
Dr. Axel Valet, FWG 212 1,37 %
Karin Schmidt, FWG 208 1,34 %
Horst Euler, FWG 195 1,26 %
Stefan Kern, FWG 195 1,26 %
Hans-Werner Fuchs, FWG 215 1,39 %
Jörg Ludwig, FWG 227 1,47 %
Bernd Weber, FWG 205 1,32 %
Jens Trocha, FWG 207 1,34 %
Dieter Blöcher, FWG 189 1,22 %
Peter Hauptvogel, FWG 207 1,34 %
Bernhard Völkel, FWG 198 1,28 %
Hans-Peter Stock, FWG 205 1,32 %
Michael Paul, FWG 189 1,22 %
Manfred Funk, FWG 191 1,23 %
Elke Philipp, FWG 208 1,34 %
Johannes Weil, FWG 189 1,22 %
Kai-Uwe Pfeifer, FWG 190 1,23 %
Werner Schäfer, FWG 189 1,22 %
Dieter Scheidt, FWG 195 1,26 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FWG 210 1,36 %
`Hans-Udo Sattler, FWG 191 1,23 %
Katharina Schäfer, FWG 195 1,26 %
Florian Laggner, FWG 191 1,23 %
Karl-Heinrich Becker, FWG 189 1,22 %
Erol Genc, FWG 189 1,22 %
Friedrich Wolf, FWG 190 1,23 %
Heinz Jost, FWG 195 1,26 %
Frank Metz, FWG 189 1,22 %
Susanne Scheid, FWG 195 1,26 %
Martin Schweitzer, FWG 193 1,25 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FWG 192 1,24 %
Jörg Leidecker, FWG 194 1,25 %
Elke Dittmann, FWG 193 1,25 %
Holger Wörner, FWG 189 1,22 %
Werner Lautenschläger, FWG 202 1,30 %
Uwe Lutz, FWG 197 1,27 %
Günter Brede, FWG 189 1,22 %
Paul Hartmann, FWG 197 1,27 %
Harald Semler, FWG 273 1,76 %
Bruno Immel, FWG 188 1,21 %
Reiner Schwehn, FWG 188 1,21 %
Norbert Wenzel, FWG 191 1,23 %
Horst Schmitt, FWG 188 1,21 %
Heinz Willi Schmidt, FWG 188 1,21 %
Manfred Veit, FWG 200 1,29 %
Walter Stahl, FWG 188 1,21 %
Hans Adolf Stitz, FWG 191 1,23 %
Lothar Schmidt, FWG 190 1,23 %
Stefan Beckmann, FWG 188 1,21 %
Ursula Rau, FWG 186 1,20 %
Rudolf Förster, FWG 185 1,19 %
Wolfram Bocher, FWG 187 1,21 %
Manfred Brandtner, FWG 185 1,19 %
Jens Guckenbiehl, FWG 185 1,19 %
Erich Lautz, FWG 186 1,20 %
Günter Schott, FWG 184 1,19 %
Matthias Pachler, FWG 184 1,19 %
Mathias Müller, FWG 183 1,18 %
Werner Ufer, FWG 183 1,18 %
Susanne Kuhlmann-Wohner, FWG 189 1,22 %
John Patrick Franke, FWG 178 1,15 %
Kerstin Risch, FWG 178 1,15 %
Werner Buchner, FWG 183 1,18 %
Hermann Spory, FWG 185 1,19 %
Claudia Ebel, FWG 177 1,14 %
Jürgen Buchholz, FWG 175 1,13 %
Dominic Franz, FWG 173 1,12 %
Rainer Herold, FWG 179 1,16 %
Holger Claassen, FWG 173 1,12 %
Herbert Richter, FWG 174 1,12 %
Heike Pletz-Hick, FWG 174 1,12 %
Hans-Joachim Lommler, FWG 171 1,10 %
Heinz-Jürgen Wiesner, FWG 166 1,07 %
Andreas Ebi Klotz, FWG 166 1,07 %
Manuela Ludwig, FWG 169 1,09 %
Ottmar Horn, FWG 165 1,07 %
Oswald Scheid, FWG 148 0,96 %
Ralf-Johann Jeschke, FWG 147 0,95 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 2.386 2,82 %
Ludwig Palm, NPD 93 3,90 %
Thomas Hantusch, NPD 89 3,73 %
Jörg Braun, NPD 90 3,77 %
Ingeborg Palm, NPD 87 3,65 %
Thorsten Groß, NPD 89 3,73 %
Lukas Keiner, NPD 89 3,73 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 101 4,23 %
Lutz Linke, NPD 87 3,65 %
Regine Land, NPD 89 3,73 %
Lukas Becker, NPD 87 3,65 %
Thomas Gorr, NPD 89 3,73 %
Klaus Köchling, NPD 86 3,60 %
Michael Schmidt, NPD 88 3,69 %
Hans-Walter Betz, NPD 86 3,60 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 85 3,56 %
Britta Schulz, NPD 88 3,69 %
Anja Asselborn, NPD 86 3,60 %
Dustin Neumann, NPD 59 2,47 %
Kurt Bandße, NPD 62 2,60 %
Frank-Michael Fischer, NPD 59 2,47 %
Willi Groß, NPD 59 2,47 %
Cornelia Gorr, NPD 59 2,47 %
Hans Henrich, NPD 59 2,47 %
Klaus Flammer, NPD 59 2,47 %
Jens Neul, NPD 58 2,43 %
Regina Köhler, NPD 58 2,43 %
Stefan Jung, NPD 58 2,43 %
Franz Lenz, NPD 57 2,39 %
Marcel Hansemann, NPD 57 2,39 %
Friedhelm Schädel, NPD 57 2,39 %
Otto Sporleder, NPD 59 2,47 %
Barbara Palm, NPD 57 2,39 %
Wahlbezirke
1 2 3 4 5