Hüttenberg Bürgerhaus, Hauptstr. 109 (2)
Wahlberechtigte | 687 | |
Wähler/innen | 283 | 41,19 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Dirk Frey, CDU | |||
Christof Heller, CDU | |||
Anna Margarethe Blücher, CDU | |||
Michael Bach, CDU | |||
Klaus Schultze-Rhonhof, CDU | |||
Elfriede Geier, CDU | |||
Walter Krack, CDU | |||
Christa Löw, CDU | |||
Rudi Weber, CDU | |||
Sascha Drechsel, CDU | |||
Jens Blücher, CDU | |||
Dr. Susanne Schön, CDU | |||
Jörg-Willi Veit, CDU | |||
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Janßen, CDU | |||
Susanne Feist, CDU | |||
Jürgen Groß, CDU | |||
Michael Arnold, CDU | |||
Hans Bach, CDU | |||
Lothar Weber, CDU | |||
Heike Heyer-Perscheid, CDU | |||
Silke Hoffmann-Gally, CDU | |||
Esther Frey, CDU | |||
Nikolai Bujanow, CDU | |||
Kai Michael Bach, CDU | |||
Anna-Maria Lotz, CDU | |||
Gabriele Suba-Lotz, CDU | |||
Marvyn Ammon, CDU | |||
Robert Engel, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Josef Fischer, SPD | |||
Volker Breustedt, SPD | |||
Ute Siegel, SPD | |||
Marion Rühl, SPD | |||
Dietmar Friedrich, SPD | |||
Armin Schmidt, SPD | |||
Kim Pentarakis, SPD | |||
Daniel Hofmann, SPD | |||
Jürgen Althen, SPD | |||
Christine Pape, SPD | |||
Willi Dern, SPD | |||
Peter Volk, SPD | |||
Klaus Jekat, SPD | |||
Dieter Otto, SPD | |||
Jörg Mäß, SPD | |||
Reinhold Wiener, SPD | |||
Helmut Hackert, SPD | |||
Doris Roberts, SPD | |||
Gerhard Grimm, SPD | |||
Walter Schneider, SPD | |||
Michaela Kaufmann, SPD | |||
Heinz Schütte-Schrage, SPD | |||
Karl Heinz Keiner, SPD | |||
Hartmut Scheld, SPD | |||
Franz Kaiser, SPD | |||
Wilfried Weber, SPD | |||
Ivonne Althen, SPD | |||
Thorsten Fischer, SPD | |||
F.D.P. - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Susanne Kunze, F.D.P. | |||
Herbert Bepler, F.D.P. | |||
Thomas Ludwig, F.D.P. | |||
Steffen Müller, F.D.P. | |||
Dr. Ursula Körner, F.D.P. | |||
Lothar Bosch, F.D.P. | |||
Heide Ludwig, F.D.P. | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Tatjana Friedrich, GRÜNE | |||
Dierk Rink, GRÜNE | |||
Johanna Kuhl, GRÜNE | |||
Nathanael Siering, GRÜNE | |||
Inge Plaschke, GRÜNE | |||
Klaus Heinrich Weber, GRÜNE | |||
René Selent, GRÜNE | |||
Ingrid Gebhard, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Wolfgang Gebhard, GRÜNE | |||
Susanne Rink, GRÜNE | |||
Martin Rüttinger, GRÜNE | |||
Stephanie Henges, GRÜNE | |||
Stefan Medebach, GRÜNE | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz Zörb, FWG | |||
Dr. Norbert Lang, FWG | |||
Markus Jakob, FWG | |||
Dr. Thomas Olbrich, FWG | |||
Christiane Koch-Rein, FWG | |||
Oliver Hölz, FWG | |||
Walter Eisner, FWG | |||
Hans Kleinschmidt, FWG | |||
Paul Hartmann, FWG | |||
Hartmut Hölß, FWG | |||
Johannes Weil, FWG | |||
Henrik Lehnhardt, FWG | |||
Andreas Müller, FWG | |||
Markus Engel, FWG | |||
Christian Lang, FWG | |||
Dr. Manuel Hölß, FWG | |||
Reinhold Watz, FWG | |||
Mario Theiß, FWG | |||
Thorsten Hellhund, FWG | |||
Hartmut Lang, FWG | |||
Jens Schmidt, FWG | |||
Dieter Weil, FWG | |||
Willi Heep, FWG | |||
Marita Schwedes, FWG | |||
Monika Schmidt, FWG | |||
Marianne Volk, FWG | |||
Wulf Koch-Rein, FWG | |||
Hans-Gerhard Droß, FWG | |||
Rosemarie Martin, FWG | |||
Jürgen Schmidt, FWG | |||
Oliver Martin, FWG | |||
FÖBH - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Erich Schmidt, FÖBH | |||
Dr. Roland Weiß, FÖBH | |||
Petra Pauschert, FÖBH | |||
Michael Weiß, FÖBH | |||
Doris Harfst, FÖBH | |||
Julia Weiß, FÖBH | |||
Christopher Harfst, FÖBH | |||
Brigitte Weiß, FÖBH | |||
Andrea Lang, FÖBH | |||
Björn Schmidt, FÖBH | |||
Adrienne Wustmann, FÖBH | |||
Karin Matych, FÖBH | |||
Christian Jung, FÖBH |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 41,19 %
Ortsbezirk