Leun, Kath. Gemeindehaus (13)
Wahlberechtigte | 926 | |
Wähler/innen | 313 | 33,80 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Andreas Höbel, CDU | |||
Edgar Luh, CDU | |||
Albert Pantle, CDU | |||
Inge Wolf, CDU | |||
Martin Kräske, CDU | |||
Gudrun Schmidt, CDU | |||
Sven Apel, CDU | |||
Björn Hartmann, CDU | |||
Claudia Schneider, CDU | |||
Sascha Linke, CDU | |||
Sandra Ernst, CDU | |||
Nicole Listner-Schöler, CDU | |||
Wolfgang Presber, CDU | |||
Ralf Schweitzer, CDU | |||
Christian Budy, CDU | |||
Horst Marr, CDU | |||
Natalie Magerl, CDU | |||
Bernhard Schließer, CDU | |||
Kai Kräuter, CDU | |||
Renke Muskat, CDU | |||
Timo Hahn, CDU | |||
Brigitte Krug, CDU | |||
Marcus Hartmann, CDU | |||
Wolfram Pauli, CDU | |||
Walter Hubert Schmidt, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Karl Heinz Theiß, SPD | |||
Horst Weber, SPD | |||
Ulrich Heberling, SPD | |||
Joachim Heller, SPD | |||
Melanie Koob, SPD | |||
Andreas Zenthöfer, SPD | |||
Rafael Neuhaus, SPD | |||
Horst Staaden, SPD | |||
Marco Carnetto, SPD | |||
Silke Naumann, SPD | |||
Steffen Straßheim, SPD | |||
Michael Hofmann, SPD | |||
Stephan Presber, SPD | |||
Thomas Wolf, SPD | |||
Rita Volk, SPD | |||
Michael Lindner, SPD | |||
Moritz Neuhaus, SPD | |||
Jürgen Zenthöfer, SPD | |||
Ilter Toprak, SPD | |||
Signe Presber, SPD | |||
Willi Späth, SPD | |||
Reinhold Koob, SPD | |||
Gerlinde Eckhard, SPD | |||
Rolf Georg, SPD | |||
Erika Lotz, SPD | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christof Zutt, GRÜNE | |||
Karin Kreusel, GRÜNE | |||
Lothar Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Karin Niemeier, GRÜNE | |||
Alfred Löfflat, GRÜNE | |||
Franziska Kreusel, GRÜNE | |||
Uwe Fürstenau, GRÜNE | |||
Astrid Werner-Löfflat, GRÜNE | |||
Friedrich Walter, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Kreusel, GRÜNE | |||
Ina Weber, GRÜNE | |||
Christa Fürstenau, GRÜNE | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Joachim Hennche, FWG | |||
Kerstin Klapproth, FWG | |||
Michael Paul, FWG | |||
Patrick Zipp, FWG | |||
Jürgen Unger, FWG | |||
Lothar Schmidt, FWG | |||
Heinz Willi Schmidt, FWG | |||
Birgit Kuhlmann, FWG | |||
Ingrid Wrigge, FWG | |||
Wilhelm Müller, FWG | |||
Heinz-Jörg Staaden, FWG | |||
Ralph Interthal, FWG | |||
Gabriele Zieres, FWG | |||
Ralf Bremond, FWG | |||
Berthold Schmitt, FWG | |||
Hannelore Heberling, FWG | |||
Dr. Walter Staaden, FWG | |||
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Ludwig Palm, NPD | |||
Barbara Palm, NPD | |||
Frank Fischer, NPD | |||
Ingeborg Palm, NPD | |||
Werner Fischer, NPD | |||
Jan Schnabel, NPD | |||
Norbert Fritz, NPD | |||
Viona Janczewski-Zimmer, NPD | |||
Margot Silbe, NPD | |||
Franz Lenz, NPD | |||
Friedhelm Schädel, NPD |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 33,80 %
Ortsbezirk