Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Böth, Heinrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Koppers, Steffen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Pfeifer, Otto-Erich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Lixfeld, Claus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ruopp, Timo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Biek, Holger | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Ferron, Claudia | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Böth, Daniel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Müller-Rasmussen, Armin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Pitzer, Rüdiger | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bernshausen, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Freund, Volker | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Seitz, Karl-Heinz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Eckel, Klaus-Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Jakob, Jörg | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Debus, Andreas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Schepp, Dieter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Wagner, Günter | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Hinter, Svenja | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Schreiner, Edwin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Scheld, Manfred | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Kaiser, Horst | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Rink, Achim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Brodt, Helmut | Wahlbezirk 0 |
UBL | Herrmann, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Bad Endbach
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(11 von 11 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 6.554 | |
Wähler/innen | 2.561 | 39,08 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Otto-Erich Pfeifer, CDU | |||
Heinrich Böth, CDU | |||
Steffen Koppers, CDU | |||
Claus Lixfeld, CDU | |||
Claudia Ferron, CDU | |||
Timo Ruopp, CDU | |||
Achim Kriegsmann, CDU | |||
Erich Koch, CDU | |||
Josef Fischer, CDU | |||
Rüdiger Pitzer, CDU | |||
Jürgen Henrich, CDU | |||
Michael Ferron, CDU | |||
Arno Pfeifer, CDU | |||
Manfred Feller, CDU | |||
Dominic Kunz, CDU | |||
Armin Müller-Rasmussen, CDU | |||
Hans-Jürgen Müller, CDU | |||
Rolf Herrmann, CDU | |||
Daniel Böth, CDU | |||
Ingrid Koch, CDU | |||
Volker Frank, CDU | |||
Karin Feller, CDU | |||
Holger Biek, CDU | |||
Rolf Koch, CDU | |||
Erhard Schepp, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rolf Bernshausen, SPD | |||
Volker Freund, SPD | |||
Klaus-Dieter Eckel, SPD | |||
Jörg Jakob, SPD | |||
Karl-Heinz Seitz, SPD | |||
Andreas Debus, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Debus, SPD | |||
Günter Wagner, SPD | |||
Evelin Weller, SPD | |||
Dieter Schepp, SPD | |||
Thomas Röder, SPD | |||
Helmut Seitz, SPD | |||
David Freund, SPD | |||
Svenja Hinter, SPD | |||
Bernd Klingelhöfer, SPD | |||
Joen Keidel, SPD | |||
Dieter Burk, SPD | |||
Marco Eckel, SPD | |||
Marion Feyle, SPD | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Edwin Schreiner, FWG | |||
Horst Kaiser, FWG | |||
Achim Rink, FWG | |||
Arndt Räuber, FWG | |||
Ulrich Seipp, FWG | |||
Manfred Scheld, FWG | |||
Klaus Feller, FWG | |||
Dieter Domke, FWG | |||
Frank Hartmetz, FWG | |||
Helmut Brodt, FWG | |||
Barbara Miersemann, FWG | |||
UBL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Markus Schaaf, UBL | |||
Rolf Herrmann, UBL | |||
Hans-Peter Werner, UBL | |||
Heike Aßmann, UBL | |||
Johanna Herrmann, UBL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 39,08 %