Cölbe Heuberg 1
Wahlberechtigte | 684 | |
Wähler/innen | 314 | 45,91 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Christian Hölting, CDU | |||
Christa Weckesser, CDU | |||
Michael Damian, CDU | |||
Dr. Jens Ried, CDU | |||
Jörg Drescher, CDU | |||
Erich Henseling, CDU | |||
Gerhard Kastl, CDU | |||
Gerhard Lölkes, CDU | |||
Wilfried Vaupel, CDU | |||
Heinrich Rodenhausen, CDU | |||
Werner Beeken, CDU | |||
Marianne Giehren, CDU | |||
Patricia Deucker, CDU | |||
Karl-Heinrich Müller, CDU | |||
Christoph Reichel, CDU | |||
Robert Weitzel, CDU | |||
Werner Waldmann, CDU | |||
Dr. Gereon Berschin, CDU | |||
Hans-Joachim Rosenthal, CDU | |||
Julia Peter, CDU | |||
Rolf Voigt, CDU | |||
Roland Kaiser, CDU | |||
Christoph Feußner, CDU | |||
Sebastian Reichel, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Wolfgang Tichelmann, SPD | |||
Erich Sohn, SPD | |||
Hildegard Otto, SPD | |||
Reinhold Guhlke, SPD | |||
Diethelm Dammshäuser, SPD | |||
Uwe Helfert, SPD | |||
Martina Bovelet, SPD | |||
Dagmar Spitmann-Rex, SPD | |||
Margaretha Tichelmann, SPD | |||
Hans Rösel, SPD | |||
Patrick Kindervater, SPD | |||
Jakob Pinschmidt, SPD | |||
Christa Wagener, SPD | |||
Eckhard Heym, SPD | |||
Helga Heym, SPD | |||
Horst Vollmerhausen, SPD | |||
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Dr. Michael von Hedenström, FDP | |||
Lasse Leichthammer, FDP | |||
Tina Knöß, FDP | |||
Grigorij Gajdukow, FDP | |||
Paul Schajor, FDP | |||
Lothar Gimbel, FDP | |||
Hannegret von Hedenström, FDP | |||
Holger Leichthammer, FDP | |||
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Carola Carius, GRÜNE | |||
Heinrich Palz-Gerling, GRÜNE | |||
Ute Hoppe, GRÜNE | |||
Peter Jacobs, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Jürgen Bunde, GRÜNE | |||
Regine Hassenpflug, GRÜNE | |||
Michael Timme, GRÜNE | |||
Karsten Tent, GRÜNE | |||
Werner Stark, GRÜNE | |||
Thomas Rotarius, GRÜNE | |||
Barbara Fiebiger, GRÜNE | |||
Gisela Nagel-Rotarius, GRÜNE | |||
Jörg Block, GRÜNE | |||
Daniel Kaufmann, GRÜNE | |||
Margitta Jacobs, GRÜNE | |||
Ekkehard Seiffert, GRÜNE | |||
Jochen Wilmsmeyer, GRÜNE | |||
Daniel List, GRÜNE | |||
Monika Peuscher, GRÜNE | |||
Stefanie Gerling, GRÜNE | |||
Marianne Johannsen, GRÜNE | |||
Jannis Gerling, GRÜNE | |||
Katharina Gajdukowa, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Wagner, GRÜNE | |||
BL - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Heinz Wilhelm Wasmuth, BL | |||
Marion Hentrich, BL | |||
Werner Bodenbender, BL | |||
Peter Ziegenspeck, BL | |||
Irmtraud Zschech, BL | |||
Dieter Löchel, BL | |||
Uwe Meinhardt, BL | |||
Alexandra Appel-Rodenhausen, BL | |||
Doris Woldag, BL | |||
Uwe Gnau, BL | |||
Dr. Reinhold Schneider, BL | |||
Hans-Jürgen Hentrich, BL | |||
Werner Klein, BL |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 45,91 %
Ortsbezirk