Logo

Stadt Haiger

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(15 von 15 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 14.213
Wähler/innen 6.115 43,02 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 182.379 42,95 %
Hans-Jürgen Irmer, CDU 5.323 2,92 %
Elisabeth Müller, CDU 4.781 2,62 %
Jörg Michael Müller, CDU 4.598 2,52 %
Ursula Maria Landau, CDU 4.557 2,50 %
Nicole Petersen, CDU 4.468 2,45 %
Sven Ringsdorf, CDU 4.427 2,43 %
Eberhard Horne, CDU 4.417 2,42 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 4.361 2,39 %
Katja Silbe, CDU 4.317 2,37 %
Matthias Kreck, CDU 4.341 2,38 %
Elke Würz, CDU 4.362 2,39 %
Sascha Knöpp, CDU 4.041 2,22 %
Helmut Hund, CDU 4.022 2,21 %
Heiko Budde, CDU 2.386 1,31 %
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU 2.355 1,29 %
Heike Ahrens-Dietz, CDU 2.325 1,27 %
Karl-Heinz Schüler, CDU 2.796 1,53 %
Edgar Luh, CDU 2.304 1,26 %
Hans Günter Jackel, CDU 2.370 1,30 %
Steffen Droß, CDU 2.329 1,28 %
Christopher Roßmann, CDU 2.359 1,29 %
Dieter Steinruck, CDU 2.345 1,29 %
Rabea Krämer-Bender, CDU 2.325 1,27 %
Daniel Steinraths, CDU 2.303 1,26 %
Christian Watzel, CDU 2.267 1,24 %
Matthias Bender, CDU 2.287 1,25 %
Patrick-Lukas Mamok, CDU 2.528 1,39 %
Bärbel Decker, CDU 2.284 1,25 %
Kevin Deusing, CDU 2.313 1,27 %
Tim Schönwetter, CDU 2.250 1,23 %
Klaus Bastian, CDU 2.261 1,24 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 2.279 1,25 %
Sascha Drechsel, CDU 2.239 1,23 %
Lukas Rehling, CDU 2.229 1,22 %
Norbert Wilhelm Schmidt, CDU 2.229 1,22 %
Markus Zimmermann, CDU 2.217 1,22 %
Anna-Lena Burk, CDU 2.276 1,25 %
Kerstin Stefanie Hardt, CDU 2.238 1,23 %
Dirk Jakob, CDU 2.230 1,22 %
Ronald Döpp, CDU 2.218 1,22 %
Florian Kämpfer, CDU 2.221 1,22 %
Janina Watz, CDU 2.234 1,22 %
Armin Müller, CDU 2.413 1,32 %
Timotheus Gohl, CDU 2.210 1,21 %
Jörg Leiter, CDU 2.201 1,21 %
Valentin Huck, CDU 2.206 1,21 %
Jan Ludwig, CDU 2.207 1,21 %
Annabell Weiß, CDU 2.228 1,22 %
Ingo Panten, CDU 2.233 1,22 %
Henrik Nickel, CDU 2.204 1,21 %
Silke Schumacher, CDU 2.243 1,23 %
Hans-Jürgen Reeh, CDU 2.192 1,20 %
Markus Georg, CDU 2.318 1,27 %
Eckhard Nickig, CDU 2.169 1,19 %
Brigitte Krug, CDU 2.195 1,20 %
Reiner Hühne, CDU 2.178 1,19 %
Heiko Thielmann, CDU 2.217 1,22 %
Gerhard Arnold, CDU 2.157 1,18 %
Harry Schmidt, CDU 2.156 1,18 %
Hans Hermann Scheld, CDU 2.156 1,18 %
Carlo Braun, CDU 2.161 1,18 %
Oliver Elgner, CDU 2.146 1,18 %
Simon Braun, CDU 2.173 1,19 %
Sascha Panten, CDU 2.411 1,32 %
Klaus Dieter Lilischkies, CDU 2.134 1,17 %
Kurt Wengenroth, CDU 2.180 1,20 %
Jan Michael Kegel, CDU 2.142 1,17 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 2.137 1,17 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 105.485 24,84 %
Wolfgang Schuster, SPD 3.191 3,03 %
Kristin Krause, SPD 1.456 1,38 %
Stephan Aurand, SPD 1.970 1,87 %
Beatrix Egler, SPD 1.409 1,34 %
Dr. David Rauber, SPD 1.446 1,37 %
Mechthild Schäfer, SPD 1.420 1,35 %
Stephan Grüger, SPD 1.366 1,29 %
Rita Wagner-Jeuthe, SPD 1.358 1,29 %
Jan Moritz Böcher, SPD 1.335 1,27 %
Cirsten Kunz, SPD 1.353 1,28 %
Murat Polat, SPD 1.368 1,30 %
Christel Erika Hensgen, SPD 1.386 1,31 %
Joscha Wagner, SPD 1.328 1,26 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 1.321 1,25 %
Armin Bangert, SPD 1.339 1,27 %
Ingrid Schmidt, SPD 1.325 1,26 %
Heinz Lemler, SPD 1.624 1,54 %
Regina Beimborn, SPD 1.377 1,31 %
Dieter Hagner, SPD 1.315 1,25 %
Karin Ute Betz, SPD 1.323 1,25 %
Holger Hartert, SPD 1.297 1,23 %
Cornelia Josefa Glade-Wolter, SPD 1.343 1,27 %
Hans Benner, SPD 1.355 1,28 %
Andrea Grimmer, SPD 1.309 1,24 %
Rainer Apfelstedt, SPD 1.278 1,21 %
Anke Hartmann, SPD 1.323 1,25 %
Stefan Scholl, SPD 1.363 1,29 %
Michelle Susan Breustedt, SPD 1.300 1,23 %
Daniel Hofmann, SPD 1.272 1,21 %
Anja Fay, SPD 1.300 1,23 %
Gunter Ratz, SPD 1.276 1,21 %
Ute Speier, SPD 1.289 1,22 %
Jan Niklas Henrich, SPD 1.290 1,22 %
Marie Kristin Gabert, SPD 1.293 1,23 %
Hubert Zöller, SPD 1.281 1,21 %
Marlene Vanderlinde Teusch, SPD 1.298 1,23 %
Wilhelm Werner, SPD 1.323 1,25 %
Anne-Kristin Naumann, SPD 1.293 1,23 %
Steffen Strassheim, SPD 1.279 1,21 %
Renate Fuhr, SPD 1.315 1,25 %
Dr. Mustapha Ouertani, SPD 1.296 1,23 %
Bärbel Rumpf-Cloos, SPD 1.287 1,22 %
Thomas Seibel, SPD 1.292 1,22 %
Katrin Zammert, SPD 1.296 1,23 %
Paul-Wilhelm Janssen, SPD 1.276 1,21 %
Tina Breidenich, SPD 1.294 1,23 %
Sebastian Koch, SPD 1.279 1,21 %
Karin Stopperka, SPD 1.269 1,20 %
Heinz Rauber, SPD 1.285 1,22 %
Marion Rühl, SPD 1.276 1,21 %
Timo Sebastian Hoffmann, SPD 1.264 1,20 %
Bärbel Martin-Schake, SPD 1.261 1,20 %
Dr. Alexander Wagner, SPD 1.282 1,22 %
Elisa Jung, SPD 1.267 1,20 %
Siegfried Urbanek, SPD 1.251 1,19 %
Julia Ströher, SPD 1.282 1,22 %
Manuel Groh, SPD 1.257 1,19 %
Daniel Philipp, SPD 1.270 1,20 %
Thomas Bieber, SPD 1.254 1,19 %
Michael Hollatz, SPD 1.247 1,18 %
Dirk Hardt, SPD 1.342 1,27 %
Uwe Kristen, SPD 1.236 1,17 %
Helmut Goos, SPD 1.243 1,18 %
Luca Nensel, SPD 1.279 1,21 %
Sebastian Witkowski, SPD 1.227 1,16 %
Harald Becker, SPD 1.232 1,17 %
Frank-Peter Steih, SPD 1.227 1,16 %
Siegfried Kilian, SPD 1.364 1,29 %
Armin Hofmann, SPD 1.224 1,16 %
Markus Thor, SPD 1.203 1,14 %
Steffen Petry, SPD 1.202 1,14 %
Markus Deusing, SPD 1.235 1,17 %
Martin Heise, SPD 1.187 1,13 %
Sascha Schmidt, SPD 1.184 1,12 %
Felix Reinhardt, SPD 1.169 1,11 %
Eckehard Förster, SPD 1.180 1,12 %
Kevin Georg, SPD 1.118 1,06 %
Jürgen Mock, SPD 1.081 1,02 %
Paul Djalek, SPD 1.039 0,98 %
Frank Inderthal, SPD 941 0,89 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.589 4,85 %
Dorothea Garotti, GRÜNE 875 4,25 %
Heinz Schreiber, GRÜNE 831 4,04 %
Martina Klement, GRÜNE 808 3,92 %
Sebastian Philip Brockhoff, GRÜNE 740 3,59 %
Carmen Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, GRÜNE 758 3,68 %
Reiner Dworschak, GRÜNE 744 3,61 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 728 3,54 %
Klaus Peter Hugo, GRÜNE 706 3,43 %
Dr. Karin Rinn, GRÜNE 729 3,54 %
Thomas Gardyan, GRÜNE 510 2,48 %
Petra Birgit Strehlau, GRÜNE 522 2,54 %
Dr. Andreas Späth, GRÜNE 532 2,58 %
Barbara Usener-Rudolf, GRÜNE 506 2,46 %
Hans-Peter Krenzer, GRÜNE 515 2,50 %
Helga Rinn-Böttcher, GRÜNE 503 2,44 %
Walter Heinemann, GRÜNE 497 2,41 %
Priska Hinz, GRÜNE 628 3,05 %
Michael Rau, GRÜNE 506 2,46 %
Amber Luitjens-Taylor, GRÜNE 509 2,47 %
Manfred Rompf, GRÜNE 533 2,59 %
Maria Schelberg, GRÜNE 507 2,46 %
Alexander Ulmer, GRÜNE 490 2,38 %
Ines Strauch, GRÜNE 510 2,48 %
Andreas Saakel, GRÜNE 492 2,39 %
Günter Schwab, GRÜNE 489 2,38 %
Helmut Cordes, GRÜNE 497 2,41 %
Norbert Kortlüke, GRÜNE 486 2,36 %
Wilfried Strauch, GRÜNE 487 2,37 %
Volkmar Nix, GRÜNE 568 2,76 %
Dr. Dietmar Simmering, GRÜNE 485 2,36 %
Thorben Sämann, GRÜNE 472 2,29 %
Christian Sarges, GRÜNE 482 2,34 %
Friedhelm Rücker, GRÜNE 474 2,30 %
Dieter Winkelmann, GRÜNE 469 2,28 %
Bernhard Klement, GRÜNE 522 2,54 %
Martin Krohn, GRÜNE 479 2,33 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 9.495 2,24 %
Hans-Horst Knies, Die LINKE 393 4,14 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 382 4,02 %
Doris Kaiser, Die LINKE 370 3,90 %
Tim Zborschil, Die LINKE 365 3,84 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 369 3,89 %
Diethelm Nickel, Die LINKE 358 3,77 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 347 3,65 %
Christoph Hofheinz, Die LINKE 343 3,61 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 354 3,73 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 244 2,57 %
Karin Zborschil, Die LINKE 236 2,49 %
Uwe Dzewas, Die LINKE 236 2,49 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 239 2,52 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 232 2,44 %
Beate Lorenz, Die LINKE 238 2,51 %
Joachim Hahlgans, Die LINKE 235 2,47 %
Walter Schäfer, Die LINKE 230 2,42 %
Jürgen Klein, Die LINKE 231 2,43 %
Ute Knies, Die LINKE 234 2,46 %
Michael Henrich, Die LINKE 234 2,46 %
Sandra Ochs, Die LINKE 232 2,44 %
Robert Schuster, Die LINKE 232 2,44 %
Carolin Knies, Die LINKE 227 2,39 %
Anton Gerhard Paulus, Die LINKE 231 2,43 %
Martin Tewes, Die LINKE 227 2,39 %
Hans Joachim Bährens, Die LINKE 232 2,44 %
Alexander Walendy, Die LINKE 225 2,37 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 225 2,37 %
Manfred Heymann, Die LINKE 225 2,37 %
Karl-Heinz Zborschil, Die LINKE 221 2,33 %
Dennis Knies, Die LINKE 230 2,42 %
Stefan Ochs, Die LINKE 222 2,34 %
Alfred Kaiser, Die LINKE 221 2,33 %
Harald Mende, Die LINKE 221 2,33 %
Tamina-Janine Veit, Die LINKE 228 2,40 %
Benjamin Lapp, Die LINKE 226 2,38 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 20.262 4,77 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 618 3,05 %
Wolfgang Berns, FDP 630 3,11 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 622 3,07 %
Joachim Schmidt, FDP 534 2,64 %
Anna-Lena Benner-Berns, FDP 522 2,58 %
Uwe Riedel, FDP 491 2,42 %
Nicolas Obitz, FDP 470 2,32 %
Emanuel Schönfeld, FDP 463 2,29 %
Carsten Seelmeyer, FDP 695 3,43 %
Marcel Thomas Becker, FDP 439 2,17 %
Peter Möglich, FDP 406 2,00 %
Klaus Friedrich Dietrich, FDP 257 1,27 %
Armin Kruse, FDP 261 1,29 %
Frank Johannes Kontz, FDP 258 1,27 %
Ernst Prof. Dr. Rauterberg, FDP 309 1,53 %
Brunhilde Franz, FDP 475 2,34 %
Boris Eichholz, FDP 236 1,16 %
Harry Lüdtke, FDP 237 1,17 %
Wilhelm Theodor Hilk, FDP 241 1,19 %
Karl-Friedrich Metz, FDP 252 1,24 %
Dr. Wilhelm Sbresny, FDP 277 1,37 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 236 1,16 %
Walter Liesendahl, FDP 235 1,16 %
Bärbel Köppen, FDP 255 1,26 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 251 1,24 %
Bruce Jensen, FDP 232 1,15 %
Günter Stiehl, FDP 279 1,38 %
Uwe Biermas, FDP 226 1,12 %
Sascha Kraus, FDP 337 1,66 %
Jörg Wenzel, FDP 226 1,12 %
Giacinto Di Leonardo, FDP 240 1,18 %
Manfred-Karl Klemann, FDP 225 1,11 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 230 1,14 %
Karl Heinz Blättel, FDP 225 1,11 %
Martina Christiane Lühmann, FDP 230 1,14 %
Hans-Gerhard Franz, FDP 242 1,19 %
Frank Günther Krieg, FDP 223 1,10 %
Dr. Ursula Körner, FDP 253 1,25 %
Olga Genzel, FDP 232 1,15 %
Alexander Pariti, FDP 236 1,16 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 227 1,12 %
Achim Zimmerschied, FDP 223 1,10 %
Fritz Georg Rincker, FDP 230 1,14 %
Reinhold Spaniol, FDP 222 1,10 %
Steffen Ströhmann, FDP 236 1,16 %
Klaus Wagner, FDP 223 1,10 %
Riccardo Pariti, FDP 232 1,15 %
Heike Späth, FDP 230 1,14 %
Friedel Schaefer, FDP 225 1,11 %
Ilona Muth-Riedel, FDP 228 1,13 %
Herbert Bepler, FDP 225 1,11 %
Gerhard Panthel, FDP 226 1,12 %
Erika Georg, FDP 265 1,31 %
Léonie-Sophie Riedel, FDP 238 1,17 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bunk, FDP 232 1,15 %
Klaus Bonkowski, FDP 233 1,15 %
Brunhilde Haubach, FDP 260 1,28 %
Gerhard Loh, FDP 229 1,13 %
Nicholas Berns, FDP 226 1,12 %
Jörg Mathes, FDP 225 1,11 %
Tim Sauter, FDP 227 1,12 %
Robin Scheld, FDP 221 1,09 %
Irina Eirich, FDP 242 1,19 %
Angelika Kunkel, FDP 225 1,11 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 224 1,11 %
Thomas Ludwig, FDP 219 1,08 %
Herbert Wolf, FDP 216 1,07 %
Michael Schlingensiepen, FDP 288 1,42 %
Friedrich Karl Läufer, FDP 223 1,10 %
Sigrid Kornmann, FDP 236 1,16 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 30.617 7,21 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, FWG 1.316 4,30 %
Roland Esch, FWG 1.189 3,88 %
Christiane Spory, FWG 1.168 3,81 %
Dr. Axel Valet, FWG 981 3,20 %
Jens Trocha, FWG 935 3,05 %
Hans-Peter Stock, FWG 801 2,62 %
Christiane Koch-Rein, FWG 776 2,53 %
Hans-Werner Bender, FWG 799 2,61 %
Jörg Ludwig, FWG 777 2,54 %
Hans-Werner Fuchs, FWG 770 2,51 %
Christa Lefèvre, FWG 762 2,49 %
Gudrun Esch, FWG 752 2,46 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FWG 771 2,52 %
Ulrich Patzwaldt, FWG 742 2,42 %
Rosemarie Aktories, FWG 730 2,38 %
Hans-Jürgen Kunz, FWG 741 2,42 %
Horst Schmitt, FWG 734 2,40 %
Michael Paul, FWG 722 2,36 %
Johannes Arns, FWG 737 2,41 %
Dr. Johannes Weil, FWG 757 2,47 %
Bettina Laggner, FWG 730 2,38 %
Dr. Stephan Kade, FWG 756 2,47 %
Elke Philipp, FWG 741 2,42 %
Reiner Schwehn, FWG 736 2,40 %
Dunja Boch, FWG 732 2,39 %
Jörg Leidecker, FWG 716 2,34 %
Erol Genc, FWG 714 2,33 %
Claus Lefèvre, FWG 717 2,34 %
Bernhard Völkel, FWG 711 2,32 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FWG 723 2,36 %
Andreas Ebi Klotz, FWG 711 2,32 %
Frank Metz, FWG 716 2,34 %
Matthias Mirko Pachler, FWG 702 2,29 %
Frank Hintersehr, FWG 704 2,30 %
Stefan Beckmann, FWG 705 2,30 %
Bernd Müller, FWG 707 2,31 %
Lothar Dittmar, FWG 708 2,31 %
Gudrun Felkl, FWG 707 2,31 %
Harald Semler, FWG 721 2,35 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.458 2,46 %
Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 574 5,49 %
Thassilo Hantusch, NPD 556 5,32 %
Ludwig Palm, NPD 555 5,31 %
Kurt Bandße, NPD 522 4,99 %
Ingeborg Palm, NPD 514 4,91 %
Thomas Gorr, NPD 488 4,67 %
Regine Land, NPD 475 4,54 %
Jan Felgenhauer, NPD 474 4,53 %
Martin Brauner, NPD 440 4,21 %
Lutz Linke, NPD 370 3,54 %
Christine Fritz, NPD 337 3,22 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 338 3,23 %
Ricky Nawrocki, NPD 315 3,01 %
Klaus Köchling, NPD 312 2,98 %
Anja Asselborn, NPD 309 2,95 %
Klaus Flammer, NPD 227 2,17 %
Willi Groß, NPD 229 2,19 %
Helga Schmalenberg, NPD 228 2,18 %
Manfred Daniel, NPD 226 2,16 %
Cornelia Gorr, NPD 220 2,10 %
Klaus Schilling, NPD 229 2,19 %
Sascha Dunkel, NPD 231 2,21 %
Andreas Hels, NPD 144 1,38 %
Norbert Fritz, NPD 219 2,09 %
Ingrid Krebs, NPD 224 2,14 %
Daniel Schmidt, NPD 232 2,22 %
Heiko Hausner, NPD 217 2,07 %
Frank Hötzel, NPD 209 2,00 %
Franziska Hausner, NPD 207 1,98 %
Jeanette Gessner, NPD 209 2,00 %
Margot Silbe, NPD 199 1,90 %
Ulrich Vaillant, NPD 197 1,88 %
Lisa-Maria Brauner, NPD 232 2,22 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 45.356 10,68 %
Veronika Kraft, AfD 2.590 5,71 %
Erhard Ledwon, AfD 2.577 5,68 %
Lothar Mulch, AfD 2.544 5,61 %
Klaus Niggemann, AfD 2.553 5,63 %
Klaus Sydow, AfD 2.565 5,66 %
Rudolf Georg Jakisch, AfD 2.517 5,55 %
Irmtraud Oppermann, AfD 2.519 5,55 %
Thomas Gottsmann, AfD 2.508 5,53 %
Dieter Sorg, AfD 2.510 5,53 %
Dirk Ogorzelski, AfD 2.503 5,52 %
Fabian Föhles, AfD 2.496 5,50 %
Dr. Trutz Weber, AfD 2.517 5,55 %
Dr. Horst Hardt, AfD 2.523 5,56 %
Dr. Jürgen-Burkhard Klautke, AfD 2.515 5,55 %
Daniel Bischoff, AfD 2.477 5,46 %
Horst Kaden, AfD 2.481 5,47 %
Alexander Krombach, AfD 2.479 5,47 %
Anna Ledwon, AfD 2.482 5,47 %
Wahlbezirke