Stadt Solms

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(20 von 20 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 10.800
Wähler/innen 4.992 46,22 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 84.445 24,46 %
Hans-Jürgen Irmer, CDU 3.464 4,10 %
Elisabeth Müller, CDU 2.266 2,68 %
Jörg Michael Müller, CDU 2.026 2,40 %
Ursula Maria Landau, CDU 2.030 2,40 %
Nicole Petersen, CDU 1.932 2,29 %
Sven Ringsdorf, CDU 2.823 3,34 %
Eberhard Horne, CDU 1.874 2,22 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 2.016 2,39 %
Katja Silbe, CDU 1.932 2,29 %
Matthias Kreck, CDU 1.802 2,13 %
Elke Würz, CDU 1.795 2,13 %
Sascha Knöpp, CDU 1.866 2,21 %
Helmut Hund, CDU 1.930 2,29 %
Heiko Budde, CDU 1.119 1,33 %
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU 1.113 1,32 %
Heike Ahrens-Dietz, CDU 1.769 2,09 %
Karl-Heinz Schüler, CDU 1.039 1,23 %
Edgar Luh, CDU 1.171 1,39 %
Hans Günter Jackel, CDU 1.037 1,23 %
Steffen Droß, CDU 1.071 1,27 %
Christopher Roßmann, CDU 1.013 1,20 %
Dieter Steinruck, CDU 1.152 1,36 %
Rabea Krämer-Bender, CDU 1.046 1,24 %
Daniel Steinraths, CDU 1.163 1,38 %
Christian Watzel, CDU 1.027 1,22 %
Matthias Bender, CDU 1.067 1,26 %
Patrick-Lukas Mamok, CDU 1.001 1,19 %
Bärbel Decker, CDU 1.034 1,22 %
Kevin Deusing, CDU 989 1,17 %
Tim Schönwetter, CDU 1.594 1,89 %
Klaus Bastian, CDU 1.002 1,19 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 1.131 1,34 %
Sascha Drechsel, CDU 1.002 1,19 %
Lukas Rehling, CDU 1.018 1,21 %
Norbert Wilhelm Schmidt, CDU 982 1,16 %
Markus Zimmermann, CDU 1.001 1,19 %
Anna-Lena Burk, CDU 1.012 1,20 %
Kerstin Stefanie Hardt, CDU 1.019 1,21 %
Dirk Jakob, CDU 1.026 1,21 %
Ronald Döpp, CDU 1.098 1,30 %
Florian Kämpfer, CDU 989 1,17 %
Janina Watz, CDU 1.006 1,19 %
Armin Müller, CDU 986 1,17 %
Timotheus Gohl, CDU 969 1,15 %
Jörg Leiter, CDU 996 1,18 %
Valentin Huck, CDU 1.021 1,21 %
Jan Ludwig, CDU 1.024 1,21 %
Annabell Weiß, CDU 992 1,17 %
Ingo Panten, CDU 963 1,14 %
Henrik Nickel, CDU 977 1,16 %
Silke Schumacher, CDU 990 1,17 %
Hans-Jürgen Reeh, CDU 974 1,15 %
Markus Georg, CDU 966 1,14 %
Eckhard Nickig, CDU 956 1,13 %
Brigitte Krug, CDU 981 1,16 %
Reiner Hühne, CDU 940 1,11 %
Heiko Thielmann, CDU 948 1,12 %
Gerhard Arnold, CDU 943 1,12 %
Harry Schmidt, CDU 927 1,10 %
Hans Hermann Scheld, CDU 953 1,13 %
Carlo Braun, CDU 922 1,09 %
Oliver Elgner, CDU 925 1,10 %
Simon Braun, CDU 917 1,09 %
Sascha Panten, CDU 907 1,07 %
Klaus Dieter Lilischkies, CDU 934 1,11 %
Kurt Wengenroth, CDU 919 1,09 %
Jan Michael Kegel, CDU 902 1,07 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 1.066 1,26 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 124.540 36,08 %
Wolfgang Schuster, SPD 3.251 2,61 %
Kristin Krause, SPD 1.717 1,38 %
Stephan Aurand, SPD 1.697 1,36 %
Beatrix Egler, SPD 1.651 1,33 %
Dr. David Rauber, SPD 1.761 1,41 %
Mechthild Schäfer, SPD 1.611 1,29 %
Stephan Grüger, SPD 1.590 1,28 %
Rita Wagner-Jeuthe, SPD 1.702 1,37 %
Jan Moritz Böcher, SPD 1.582 1,27 %
Cirsten Kunz, SPD 1.597 1,28 %
Murat Polat, SPD 1.693 1,36 %
Christel Erika Hensgen, SPD 1.573 1,26 %
Joscha Wagner, SPD 1.545 1,24 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 1.566 1,26 %
Armin Bangert, SPD 1.573 1,26 %
Ingrid Schmidt, SPD 1.582 1,27 %
Heinz Lemler, SPD 1.553 1,25 %
Regina Beimborn, SPD 1.564 1,26 %
Dieter Hagner, SPD 2.399 1,93 %
Karin Ute Betz, SPD 1.547 1,24 %
Holger Hartert, SPD 1.622 1,30 %
Cornelia Josefa Glade-Wolter, SPD 1.530 1,23 %
Hans Benner, SPD 1.556 1,25 %
Andrea Grimmer, SPD 1.554 1,25 %
Rainer Apfelstedt, SPD 1.582 1,27 %
Anke Hartmann, SPD 1.582 1,27 %
Stefan Scholl, SPD 1.543 1,24 %
Michelle Susan Breustedt, SPD 1.520 1,22 %
Daniel Hofmann, SPD 1.528 1,23 %
Anja Fay, SPD 1.543 1,24 %
Gunter Ratz, SPD 1.568 1,26 %
Ute Speier, SPD 1.538 1,23 %
Jan Niklas Henrich, SPD 1.517 1,22 %
Marie Kristin Gabert, SPD 1.518 1,22 %
Hubert Zöller, SPD 1.512 1,21 %
Marlene Vanderlinde Teusch, SPD 1.527 1,23 %
Wilhelm Werner, SPD 1.531 1,23 %
Anne-Kristin Naumann, SPD 1.555 1,25 %
Steffen Strassheim, SPD 1.570 1,26 %
Renate Fuhr, SPD 1.517 1,22 %
Dr. Mustapha Ouertani, SPD 1.537 1,23 %
Bärbel Rumpf-Cloos, SPD 1.518 1,22 %
Thomas Seibel, SPD 1.497 1,20 %
Katrin Zammert, SPD 1.495 1,20 %
Paul-Wilhelm Janssen, SPD 1.512 1,21 %
Tina Breidenich, SPD 1.497 1,20 %
Sebastian Koch, SPD 1.510 1,21 %
Karin Stopperka, SPD 1.492 1,20 %
Heinz Rauber, SPD 1.562 1,25 %
Marion Rühl, SPD 1.510 1,21 %
Timo Sebastian Hoffmann, SPD 1.512 1,21 %
Bärbel Martin-Schake, SPD 1.468 1,18 %
Dr. Alexander Wagner, SPD 1.521 1,22 %
Elisa Jung, SPD 1.490 1,20 %
Siegfried Urbanek, SPD 1.474 1,18 %
Julia Ströher, SPD 1.478 1,19 %
Manuel Groh, SPD 1.474 1,18 %
Daniel Philipp, SPD 1.463 1,17 %
Thomas Bieber, SPD 1.462 1,17 %
Michael Hollatz, SPD 1.464 1,18 %
Dirk Hardt, SPD 1.474 1,18 %
Uwe Kristen, SPD 1.485 1,19 %
Helmut Goos, SPD 1.438 1,15 %
Luca Nensel, SPD 1.434 1,15 %
Sebastian Witkowski, SPD 1.443 1,16 %
Harald Becker, SPD 1.435 1,15 %
Frank-Peter Steih, SPD 1.425 1,14 %
Siegfried Kilian, SPD 1.429 1,15 %
Armin Hofmann, SPD 1.427 1,15 %
Markus Thor, SPD 1.402 1,13 %
Steffen Petry, SPD 1.388 1,11 %
Markus Deusing, SPD 1.417 1,14 %
Martin Heise, SPD 1.364 1,10 %
Sascha Schmidt, SPD 1.378 1,11 %
Felix Reinhardt, SPD 1.326 1,06 %
Eckehard Förster, SPD 1.304 1,05 %
Kevin Georg, SPD 1.252 1,01 %
Jürgen Mock, SPD 1.298 1,04 %
Paul Djalek, SPD 1.193 0,96 %
Frank Inderthal, SPD 2.625 2,11 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 26.399 7,65 %
Dorothea Garotti, GRÜNE 1.020 3,86 %
Heinz Schreiber, GRÜNE 1.110 4,20 %
Martina Klement, GRÜNE 979 3,71 %
Sebastian Philip Brockhoff, GRÜNE 1.136 4,30 %
Carmen Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, GRÜNE 950 3,60 %
Reiner Dworschak, GRÜNE 927 3,51 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 948 3,59 %
Klaus Peter Hugo, GRÜNE 925 3,50 %
Dr. Karin Rinn, GRÜNE 963 3,65 %
Thomas Gardyan, GRÜNE 648 2,45 %
Petra Birgit Strehlau, GRÜNE 668 2,53 %
Dr. Andreas Späth, GRÜNE 665 2,52 %
Barbara Usener-Rudolf, GRÜNE 643 2,44 %
Hans-Peter Krenzer, GRÜNE 626 2,37 %
Helga Rinn-Böttcher, GRÜNE 695 2,63 %
Walter Heinemann, GRÜNE 632 2,39 %
Priska Hinz, GRÜNE 791 3,00 %
Michael Rau, GRÜNE 621 2,35 %
Amber Luitjens-Taylor, GRÜNE 652 2,47 %
Manfred Rompf, GRÜNE 625 2,37 %
Maria Schelberg, GRÜNE 719 2,72 %
Alexander Ulmer, GRÜNE 613 2,32 %
Ines Strauch, GRÜNE 626 2,37 %
Andreas Saakel, GRÜNE 610 2,31 %
Günter Schwab, GRÜNE 617 2,34 %
Helmut Cordes, GRÜNE 613 2,32 %
Norbert Kortlüke, GRÜNE 663 2,51 %
Wilfried Strauch, GRÜNE 609 2,31 %
Volkmar Nix, GRÜNE 617 2,34 %
Dr. Dietmar Simmering, GRÜNE 625 2,37 %
Thorben Sämann, GRÜNE 665 2,52 %
Christian Sarges, GRÜNE 749 2,84 %
Friedhelm Rücker, GRÜNE 620 2,35 %
Dieter Winkelmann, GRÜNE 613 2,32 %
Bernhard Klement, GRÜNE 610 2,31 %
Martin Krohn, GRÜNE 606 2,30 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 10.108 2,93 %
Hans-Horst Knies, Die LINKE 413 4,09 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 396 3,92 %
Doris Kaiser, Die LINKE 405 4,01 %
Tim Zborschil, Die LINKE 369 3,65 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 377 3,73 %
Diethelm Nickel, Die LINKE 367 3,63 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 388 3,84 %
Christoph Hofheinz, Die LINKE 358 3,54 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 370 3,66 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 267 2,64 %
Karin Zborschil, Die LINKE 253 2,50 %
Uwe Dzewas, Die LINKE 269 2,66 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 255 2,52 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 271 2,68 %
Beate Lorenz, Die LINKE 269 2,66 %
Joachim Hahlgans, Die LINKE 261 2,58 %
Walter Schäfer, Die LINKE 261 2,58 %
Jürgen Klein, Die LINKE 245 2,42 %
Ute Knies, Die LINKE 246 2,43 %
Michael Henrich, Die LINKE 243 2,40 %
Sandra Ochs, Die LINKE 248 2,45 %
Robert Schuster, Die LINKE 246 2,43 %
Carolin Knies, Die LINKE 248 2,45 %
Anton Gerhard Paulus, Die LINKE 238 2,35 %
Martin Tewes, Die LINKE 238 2,35 %
Hans Joachim Bährens, Die LINKE 239 2,36 %
Alexander Walendy, Die LINKE 247 2,44 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 231 2,29 %
Manfred Heymann, Die LINKE 230 2,28 %
Karl-Heinz Zborschil, Die LINKE 233 2,31 %
Dennis Knies, Die LINKE 236 2,33 %
Stefan Ochs, Die LINKE 232 2,30 %
Alfred Kaiser, Die LINKE 240 2,37 %
Harald Mende, Die LINKE 245 2,42 %
Tamina-Janine Veit, Die LINKE 240 2,37 %
Benjamin Lapp, Die LINKE 234 2,31 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 15.863 4,60 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 594 3,74 %
Wolfgang Berns, FDP 373 2,35 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 940 5,93 %
Joachim Schmidt, FDP 383 2,41 %
Anna-Lena Benner-Berns, FDP 343 2,16 %
Uwe Riedel, FDP 346 2,18 %
Nicolas Obitz, FDP 315 1,99 %
Emanuel Schönfeld, FDP 310 1,95 %
Carsten Seelmeyer, FDP 297 1,87 %
Marcel Thomas Becker, FDP 295 1,86 %
Peter Möglich, FDP 348 2,19 %
Klaus Friedrich Dietrich, FDP 195 1,23 %
Armin Kruse, FDP 184 1,16 %
Frank Johannes Kontz, FDP 191 1,20 %
Ernst Prof. Dr. Rauterberg, FDP 216 1,36 %
Brunhilde Franz, FDP 198 1,25 %
Boris Eichholz, FDP 187 1,18 %
Harry Lüdtke, FDP 184 1,16 %
Wilhelm Theodor Hilk, FDP 177 1,12 %
Karl-Friedrich Metz, FDP 184 1,16 %
Dr. Wilhelm Sbresny, FDP 184 1,16 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 215 1,36 %
Walter Liesendahl, FDP 558 3,52 %
Bärbel Köppen, FDP 187 1,18 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 192 1,21 %
Bruce Jensen, FDP 165 1,04 %
Günter Stiehl, FDP 165 1,04 %
Uwe Biermas, FDP 164 1,03 %
Sascha Kraus, FDP 170 1,07 %
Jörg Wenzel, FDP 173 1,09 %
Giacinto Di Leonardo, FDP 333 2,10 %
Manfred-Karl Klemann, FDP 183 1,15 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 178 1,12 %
Karl Heinz Blättel, FDP 250 1,58 %
Martina Christiane Lühmann, FDP 173 1,09 %
Hans-Gerhard Franz, FDP 165 1,04 %
Frank Günther Krieg, FDP 178 1,12 %
Dr. Ursula Körner, FDP 200 1,26 %
Olga Genzel, FDP 177 1,12 %
Alexander Pariti, FDP 166 1,05 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 191 1,20 %
Achim Zimmerschied, FDP 185 1,17 %
Fritz Georg Rincker, FDP 172 1,08 %
Reinhold Spaniol, FDP 170 1,07 %
Steffen Ströhmann, FDP 167 1,05 %
Klaus Wagner, FDP 164 1,03 %
Riccardo Pariti, FDP 163 1,03 %
Heike Späth, FDP 170 1,07 %
Friedel Schaefer, FDP 164 1,03 %
Ilona Muth-Riedel, FDP 177 1,12 %
Herbert Bepler, FDP 163 1,03 %
Gerhard Panthel, FDP 193 1,22 %
Erika Georg, FDP 164 1,03 %
Léonie-Sophie Riedel, FDP 164 1,03 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bunk, FDP 214 1,35 %
Klaus Bonkowski, FDP 188 1,19 %
Brunhilde Haubach, FDP 166 1,05 %
Gerhard Loh, FDP 167 1,05 %
Nicholas Berns, FDP 157 0,99 %
Jörg Mathes, FDP 352 2,22 %
Tim Sauter, FDP 161 1,01 %
Robin Scheld, FDP 161 1,01 %
Irina Eirich, FDP 163 1,03 %
Angelika Kunkel, FDP 208 1,31 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 185 1,17 %
Thomas Ludwig, FDP 157 0,99 %
Herbert Wolf, FDP 166 1,05 %
Michael Schlingensiepen, FDP 165 1,04 %
Friedrich Karl Läufer, FDP 157 0,99 %
Sigrid Kornmann, FDP 253 1,59 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 42.785 12,39 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, FWG 2.099 4,91 %
Roland Esch, FWG 1.633 3,82 %
Christiane Spory, FWG 1.456 3,40 %
Dr. Axel Valet, FWG 1.081 2,53 %
Jens Trocha, FWG 1.038 2,43 %
Hans-Peter Stock, FWG 1.250 2,92 %
Christiane Koch-Rein, FWG 1.040 2,43 %
Hans-Werner Bender, FWG 1.036 2,42 %
Jörg Ludwig, FWG 1.535 3,59 %
Hans-Werner Fuchs, FWG 1.264 2,95 %
Christa Lefèvre, FWG 1.186 2,77 %
Gudrun Esch, FWG 1.005 2,35 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FWG 1.041 2,43 %
Ulrich Patzwaldt, FWG 973 2,27 %
Rosemarie Aktories, FWG 969 2,26 %
Hans-Jürgen Kunz, FWG 975 2,28 %
Horst Schmitt, FWG 955 2,23 %
Michael Paul, FWG 983 2,30 %
Johannes Arns, FWG 954 2,23 %
Dr. Johannes Weil, FWG 987 2,31 %
Bettina Laggner, FWG 955 2,23 %
Dr. Stephan Kade, FWG 959 2,24 %
Elke Philipp, FWG 963 2,25 %
Reiner Schwehn, FWG 942 2,20 %
Dunja Boch, FWG 1.050 2,45 %
Jörg Leidecker, FWG 1.341 3,13 %
Erol Genc, FWG 939 2,19 %
Claus Lefèvre, FWG 1.280 2,99 %
Bernhard Völkel, FWG 934 2,18 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FWG 960 2,24 %
Andreas Ebi Klotz, FWG 930 2,17 %
Frank Metz, FWG 1.232 2,88 %
Matthias Mirko Pachler, FWG 914 2,14 %
Frank Hintersehr, FWG 1.245 2,91 %
Stefan Beckmann, FWG 914 2,14 %
Bernd Müller, FWG 913 2,13 %
Lothar Dittmar, FWG 907 2,12 %
Gudrun Felkl, FWG 1.004 2,35 %
Harald Semler, FWG 943 2,20 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 5.511 1,60 %
Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 330 5,99 %
Thassilo Hantusch, NPD 272 4,94 %
Ludwig Palm, NPD 301 5,46 %
Kurt Bandße, NPD 251 4,55 %
Ingeborg Palm, NPD 266 4,83 %
Thomas Gorr, NPD 260 4,72 %
Regine Land, NPD 243 4,41 %
Jan Felgenhauer, NPD 239 4,34 %
Martin Brauner, NPD 224 4,06 %
Lutz Linke, NPD 188 3,41 %
Christine Fritz, NPD 160 2,90 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 178 3,23 %
Ricky Nawrocki, NPD 164 2,98 %
Klaus Köchling, NPD 160 2,90 %
Anja Asselborn, NPD 169 3,07 %
Klaus Flammer, NPD 136 2,47 %
Willi Groß, NPD 124 2,25 %
Helga Schmalenberg, NPD 125 2,27 %
Manfred Daniel, NPD 134 2,43 %
Cornelia Gorr, NPD 134 2,43 %
Klaus Schilling, NPD 125 2,27 %
Sascha Dunkel, NPD 134 2,43 %
Andreas Hels, NPD 70 1,27 %
Norbert Fritz, NPD 123 2,23 %
Ingrid Krebs, NPD 115 2,09 %
Daniel Schmidt, NPD 114 2,07 %
Heiko Hausner, NPD 131 2,38 %
Frank Hötzel, NPD 107 1,94 %
Franziska Hausner, NPD 110 2,00 %
Jeanette Gessner, NPD 103 1,87 %
Margot Silbe, NPD 107 1,94 %
Ulrich Vaillant, NPD 105 1,91 %
Lisa-Maria Brauner, NPD 109 1,98 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 35.544 10,30 %
Veronika Kraft, AfD 2.067 5,82 %
Erhard Ledwon, AfD 1.983 5,58 %
Lothar Mulch, AfD 2.151 6,05 %
Klaus Niggemann, AfD 1.986 5,59 %
Klaus Sydow, AfD 1.963 5,52 %
Rudolf Georg Jakisch, AfD 1.973 5,55 %
Irmtraud Oppermann, AfD 1.978 5,56 %
Thomas Gottsmann, AfD 1.952 5,49 %
Dieter Sorg, AfD 1.960 5,51 %
Dirk Ogorzelski, AfD 1.931 5,43 %
Fabian Föhles, AfD 1.937 5,45 %
Dr. Trutz Weber, AfD 2.007 5,65 %
Dr. Horst Hardt, AfD 2.011 5,66 %
Dr. Jürgen-Burkhard Klautke, AfD 1.953 5,49 %
Daniel Bischoff, AfD 1.935 5,44 %
Horst Kaden, AfD 1.913 5,38 %
Alexander Krombach, AfD 1.941 5,46 %
Anna Ledwon, AfD 1.903 5,35 %