Wahlraumübersicht
Wahlraum | Wahlbezirk |
---|---|
Bauamt, Sitzungssaal | Altstadt I Bauamt (21101) |
Reserve | Altstadt II A.stätte (21102) |
Altstadt III - Stadtbücherei | Altstadt III St.bücherei (21103) |
Altstadt IV, Haus der Ketzerbachgesellschaft | Altstadt IV H. Ketzerb. (21104) |
Weidenhausen, Jugendherberge, Gruppenraum | Weidenhausen Jugendh. (21201) |
Sophie-von-Brabant- Standort Uferstraße | Campusviertel I S-v-B (21301) |
Reserve | Campusviertel II Beh.z. (21302) |
Otto-Ubbelohde-Schule, Pavillon | Südviertel I O.-U.-Sch. (21401) |
Reserve | Südviertel II Altenhilfe (21402) |
Reserve | Südviertel III Staatsa. (21403) |
Südviertel IV - Haus der Jugend | Südviertel IV Haus d.J. (21404) |
Reserve | Südviertel V Landgericht (21405) |
Südviertel VI - Schule am Schwanhof | Südviertel VI Schule (21406) |
Grassenberg I - Emil-von-Behring-Schule | Grassenberg I E-v-B-Sch. (22101) |
Reserve | Grassenberg II Ph.-Ch. (22102) |
Grassenberg III, Blindenstudienanstalt, Speisesaal | Grassenberg III Blinden. (22103) |
Ockershausen I - Elisabethschule | Ockersh.I Elisabeth-Sch. (22201) |
Ockershausen II, Sophie-von-Brabant-... Willy-Mock-Straße | Ockershausen II Schule (22202) |
Reserve | Ockershausen III Altenta (22203) |
Reserve | Ockershausen IV Matth.g. (22204) |
Reserve | Ockershausen V Matth.g. (22205) |
Stadtwald - JUKO BISTRO A Capella | Stadtwald JUKO BISTRO (22301) |
Gemeinschaftshaus Afföller | Nordviertel I Afföller (23101) |
Kindertagesstätte Geschwister-Scholl-Str | Nordviertel II Kita (23102) |
Reserve | Nordviertel III K.-Sch. (23103) |
Reserve | Nordviertel IV K.-Sch. (23104) |
St.-Martin-Haus | Waldtal St. Martin-Haus (23201) |
Ortenberg I - Hotelfachschule | Ortenberg I Hotelf.sch. (23301) |
Ortenberg II, Brüder-Grimm-Schule (Musikraum) | Ortenberg II BGS (23302) |
Ortenberg III - Brüder-Grimm-Schule | Ortenberg III BGS (23303) |
Südbahnhof - Stadtbüro | Südbahnhof Stadtbüro (24101) |
Hansenhaus I, Adolf-Reichwein-Sch...feteria, Gebäude B | Hansenhaus I A-R-Schule (24201) |
Hansenhaus II - Pfarrei Liebfrauen | Hansenhaus II Pf.Liebfr. (24202) |
Hansenhaus III - Mosaikschule | Hansenhaus III Mosaiks. (24203) |
Hansenhaus IV, Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenhausgemeinde | Hansenhaus IV Gem.-Haus (24204) |
Hansenhaus V, Gemeinschaftshaus Hansenhausgemeinde | Hansenhaus V Gem.-Haus (24205) |
Oberer Richtsberg I, Ev. Kindertagesstätte, Hintereingang | Ob. Richtsberg I Ev.Kita (24301) |
Oberer Richtsberg II, Treffpunkt Richtsberg | Oberer Richtsberg II (24302) |
Reserve | Oberer Richtsberg III (24303) |
Oberer Richtsberg IV, Astrid-Lindgren-Schule | Ob.Richtsberg IV Schule (24304) |
Reserve | O.Richtsb. V Gertrudish. (24305) |
Unterer Richtsberg I - Sozialzentrum | U. Richtsberg I Sozialz. (24401) |
Reserve | Unterer Richtsb. II Kiga (24402) |
Wehrda I - Bürgerhaus, Saal 1 | Wehrda I BGH Saal 1 (31101) |
Reserve | Wehrda II GH Martinsk. (31102) |
Wehrda III - Bürgerhaus, Saal 2 | Wehrda III BGH Saal 2 (31103) |
Reserve | Wehrda IV Kinderz.R.1 (31104) |
Reserve | Wehrda V Kinderz. R. 2 (31105) |
Marbach I - Bürgerhaus | Marbach I BGH (32101) |
Grundschule Marbach | Marbach II Schule (32102) |
Marbach III - Kindertagesstätte | Marbach III Kita (32103) |
Michelbach I - Grundschule | Michelbach I Schule (32201) |
Michelbach II - Bürgerhaus, Großer Saal | Michelbach II Bürgerhaus (32202) |
Reserve | Wehrshausen MZwRaum (32301) |
Dagobertshausen | Dagobertshausen (32401) |
Elnhausen, Mehrzweckhalle Elnhausen, Kleiner Saal | Elnhausen Mehrzweckhalle (32501) |
Dilschhausen - Bürgerhaus | Dilschhausen BGH (32601) |
Reserve | Cyriaxweimar Mzwhalle (33101) |
Reserve | Haddamshausen Feuerw. (33201) |
Hermershausen - Bürgerhaus | Hermershausen BGH (33301) |
Ginseldorf - Bürgerhaus | Ginseldorf BGH (34101) |
Bauerbach - Bürgerhaus, Kleiner Saal | Bauerbach BGH (34201) |
Hingilskoots-Scheune | Schröck I Kulturscheune (34301) |
Schröck II - Tausendfüßler-Schule | Schröck II Schule (34302) |
Moischt - Mehrzweckhalle, Kleiner Saal | Moischt Mehrzweckh. (34401) |
Cappel I - Bürgerhaus | Cappel I BGH (35101) |
Cappel II - Erich Kästner-Schule, Gebäude D, Raum 410 | Cappel II E-K-Schule (35102) |
Cappel III - ehemaliges Rathaus Cappel, großer Saal | Cappel III ehem. Rathaus (35103) |
Reserve | Cappel IV Ev. Pfarramt (35104) |
Cappel V - Hotel-Restaurant Carle | Cappel V Hotel Carle (35105) |
Reserve | Cappel VI GH Kleingarten (35106) |
Ronhausen - Bürgerhaus | Ronhausen BGH (35201) |
Bortshausen - Bürgerhaus | Bortshausen BGH (35301) |
Gisselberg - Bürgerhaus | Gisselberg BGH (35401) |