Logo

Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei Kandidat
CDU Irmer, Hans-Jürgen
CDU Müller, Elisabeth
CDU Ringsdorf, Sven
CDU Müller, Jörg Michael
CDU Landau, Ursula Maria
CDU Steinraths, Frank
CDU Petersen, Nicole
CDU Horne, Eberhard
CDU Silbe, Katja
CDU Würz, Elke
CDU Kreck, Matthias
CDU Hund, Helmut
CDU Knöpp, Sascha
CDU Steinruck, Dieter
CDU Ahrens-Dietz, Heike
CDU Budde, Heiko
CDU Hundertmark, Michael
CDU Steinraths, Daniel
CDU Löw, Franz-Ludwig
CDU Luh, Edgar
CDU Droß, Steffen
CDU Schüler, Karl-Heinz
CDU Jackel, Hans Günter
CDU Schönwetter, Tim
CDU Bender, Matthias
SPD Schuster, Wolfgang
SPD Aurand, Stephan
SPD Dr. Rauber, David
SPD Krause, Kristin
SPD Benner, Hans
SPD Egler, Beatrix
SPD Schäfer, Mechthild
SPD Polat, Murat
SPD Grüger, Stephan
SPD Hagner, Dieter
SPD Böcher, Jan Moritz
SPD Wagner-Jeuthe, Rita
SPD Kunz, Cirsten
SPD Bangert, Armin
SPD Beimborn, Regina
SPD Hensgen, Christel Erika
SPD Scholl, Stefan
SPD Hartert, Holger
SPD Hartmann, Anke
SPD Glade-Wolter, Cornelia Josefa
SPD Wagner, Joscha
SPD Rauber, Heinz
SPD Zeaiter, Sabrina
SPD Schmidt, Ingrid
GRÜNE Garotti, Dorothea
GRÜNE Schreiber, Heinz
GRÜNE Klement, Martina
GRÜNE Brockhoff, Sebastian Philip
GRÜNE Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, Carmen
GRÜNE Dworschak, Reiner
GRÜNE Dr. Rinn, Karin
Die LINKE Knies, Hans-Horst
Die LINKE Wabel, Anna
Die LINKE Kaiser, Doris
FDP Dette, Wolfram
FDP Dr. Büger, Matthias
FDP Berns, Wolfgang
FDP Schmidt, Joachim
FWG Hofmann, Wolfgang
FWG Esch, Roland
FWG Spory, Christiane
FWG Trocha, Jens
FWG Dr. Valet, Axel
FWG Stock, Hans-Peter
FWG Bender, Hans-Werner
FWG Ludwig, Jörg
NPD Bohn, Wolfgang
NPD Palm, Ludwig
AfD Kraft, Veronika
AfD Mulch, Lothar
AfD Dr. Hardt, Horst
AfD Ledwon, Erhard
AfD Dr. Weber, Trutz
AfD Niggemann, Klaus
AfD Sydow, Klaus
AfD Oppermann, Irmtraud
Lahn-Dill-Kreis

Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(272 von 272 Schnellmeldungen)

Wahlberechtigte 197.094
Wähler/innen 87.791 44,54 %

Anzahl

Prozent

CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.894.774 31,24 %
Hans-Jürgen Irmer, CDU 66.545 3,51 %
Elisabeth Müller, CDU 51.607 2,72 %
Jörg Michael Müller, CDU 47.786 2,52 %
Ursula Maria Landau, CDU 47.510 2,51 %
Nicole Petersen, CDU 45.672 2,41 %
Sven Ringsdorf, CDU 48.821 2,58 %
Eberhard Horne, CDU 44.760 2,36 %
Frank Steinraths, CDU 45.891 2,42 %
Katja Silbe, CDU 44.236 2,33 %
Matthias Kreck, CDU 43.578 2,30 %
Elke Würz, CDU 43.930 2,32 %
Sascha Knöpp, CDU 41.777 2,20 %
Helmut Hund, CDU 42.633 2,25 %
Heiko Budde, CDU 25.473 1,34 %
Franz-Ludwig Löw, CDU 25.038 1,32 %
Heike Ahrens-Dietz, CDU 25.733 1,36 %
Karl-Heinz Schüler, CDU 24.784 1,31 %
Edgar Luh, CDU 25.017 1,32 %
Hans Günter Jackel, CDU 24.596 1,30 %
Steffen Droß, CDU 24.837 1,31 %
Christopher Roßmann, CDU 24.267 1,28 %
Dieter Steinruck, CDU 25.740 1,36 %
Rabea Krämer-Bender, CDU 23.958 1,26 %
Daniel Steinraths, CDU 25.299 1,34 %
Christian Watzel, CDU 23.552 1,24 %
Matthias Bender, CDU 24.268 1,28 %
Patrick-Lukas Mamok, CDU 23.215 1,23 %
Bärbel Decker, CDU 23.772 1,25 %
Kevin Deusing, CDU 23.774 1,25 %
Tim Schönwetter, CDU 24.396 1,29 %
Klaus Bastian, CDU 23.596 1,25 %
Michael Hundertmark, CDU 25.419 1,34 %
Sascha Drechsel, CDU 22.681 1,20 %
Lukas Rehling, CDU 23.431 1,24 %
Norbert Wilhelm Schmidt, CDU 22.626 1,19 %
Markus Zimmermann, CDU 22.878 1,21 %
Anna-Lena Burk, CDU 23.805 1,26 %
Kerstin Stefanie Hardt, CDU 23.791 1,26 %
Dirk Jakob, CDU 23.555 1,24 %
Ronald Döpp, CDU 23.678 1,25 %
Florian Kämpfer, CDU 22.872 1,21 %
Janina Watz, CDU 22.955 1,21 %
Armin Müller, CDU 23.945 1,26 %
Timotheus Gohl, CDU 22.446 1,18 %
Jörg Leiter, CDU 22.773 1,20 %
Valentin Huck, CDU 22.978 1,21 %
Jan Ludwig, CDU 22.901 1,21 %
Annabell Weiß, CDU 22.846 1,21 %
Ingo Panten, CDU 22.355 1,18 %
Henrik Nickel, CDU 22.430 1,18 %
Silke Schumacher, CDU 22.897 1,21 %
Hans-Jürgen Reeh, CDU 22.516 1,19 %
Markus Georg, CDU 22.257 1,17 %
Eckhard Nickig, CDU 22.199 1,17 %
Brigitte Krug, CDU 22.406 1,18 %
Reiner Hühne, CDU 22.307 1,18 %
Heiko Thielmann, CDU 22.571 1,19 %
Gerhard Arnold, CDU 21.881 1,15 %
Harry Schmidt, CDU 21.866 1,15 %
Hans Hermann Scheld, CDU 21.949 1,16 %
Carlo Braun, CDU 22.040 1,16 %
Oliver Elgner, CDU 21.630 1,14 %
Simon Braun, CDU 22.022 1,16 %
Sascha Panten, CDU 21.923 1,16 %
Klaus Dieter Lilischkies, CDU 21.482 1,13 %
Kurt Wengenroth, CDU 21.709 1,15 %
Jan Michael Kegel, CDU 21.398 1,13 %
Dennis Schneiderat, CDU 23.295 1,23 %
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 1.811.182 29,86 %
Wolfgang Schuster, SPD 50.935 2,81 %
Kristin Krause, SPD 25.597 1,41 %
Stephan Aurand, SPD 29.053 1,60 %
Beatrix Egler, SPD 24.456 1,35 %
Dr. David Rauber, SPD 26.874 1,48 %
Mechthild Schäfer, SPD 24.190 1,34 %
Stephan Grüger, SPD 24.044 1,33 %
Rita Wagner-Jeuthe, SPD 23.720 1,31 %
Jan Moritz Böcher, SPD 23.804 1,31 %
Cirsten Kunz, SPD 23.706 1,31 %
Murat Polat, SPD 24.088 1,33 %
Christel Erika Hensgen, SPD 23.537 1,30 %
Joscha Wagner, SPD 23.184 1,28 %
Sabrina Zeaiter, SPD 23.091 1,27 %
Armin Bangert, SPD 23.676 1,31 %
Ingrid Schmidt, SPD 23.086 1,27 %
Heinz Lemler, SPD 22.986 1,27 %
Regina Beimborn, SPD 23.659 1,31 %
Dieter Hagner, SPD 23.903 1,32 %
Karin Ute Betz, SPD 23.049 1,27 %
Holger Hartert, SPD 23.496 1,30 %
Cornelia Josefa Glade-Wolter, SPD 23.336 1,29 %
Hans Benner, SPD 24.471 1,35 %
Andrea Grimmer, SPD 22.713 1,25 %
Rainer Apfelstedt, SPD 23.081 1,27 %
Anke Hartmann, SPD 23.375 1,29 %
Stefan Scholl, SPD 23.513 1,30 %
Michelle Susan Breustedt, SPD 22.399 1,24 %
Daniel Hofmann, SPD 22.347 1,23 %
Anja Fay, SPD 22.677 1,25 %
Gunter Ratz, SPD 22.352 1,23 %
Ute Speier, SPD 22.175 1,22 %
Jan Niklas Henrich, SPD 22.490 1,24 %
Marie Kristin Gabert, SPD 22.254 1,23 %
Hubert Zöller, SPD 22.199 1,23 %
Marlene Vanderlinde Teusch, SPD 22.302 1,23 %
Wilhelm Werner, SPD 22.471 1,24 %
Anne-Kristin Naumann, SPD 22.347 1,23 %
Steffen Strassheim, SPD 22.872 1,26 %
Renate Fuhr, SPD 22.393 1,24 %
Dr. Mustapha Ouertani, SPD 22.460 1,24 %
Bärbel Rumpf-Cloos, SPD 22.180 1,22 %
Thomas Seibel, SPD 21.880 1,21 %
Katrin Zammert, SPD 22.106 1,22 %
Paul-Wilhelm Janssen, SPD 22.602 1,25 %
Tina Breidenich, SPD 21.942 1,21 %
Sebastian Koch, SPD 22.112 1,22 %
Karin Stopperka, SPD 21.743 1,20 %
Heinz Rauber, SPD 23.155 1,28 %
Marion Rühl, SPD 21.960 1,21 %
Timo Sebastian Hoffmann, SPD 21.986 1,21 %
Bärbel Martin-Schake, SPD 21.438 1,18 %
Dr. Alexander Wagner, SPD 21.919 1,21 %
Elisa Jung, SPD 21.730 1,20 %
Siegfried Urbanek, SPD 21.433 1,18 %
Julia Ströher, SPD 21.659 1,20 %
Manuel Groh, SPD 21.550 1,19 %
Daniel Philipp, SPD 21.470 1,19 %
Thomas Bieber, SPD 21.653 1,20 %
Michael Hollatz, SPD 21.151 1,17 %
Dirk Hardt, SPD 22.978 1,27 %
Uwe Kristen, SPD 21.122 1,17 %
Helmut Goos, SPD 21.186 1,17 %
Luca Nensel, SPD 20.880 1,15 %
Sebastian Witkowski, SPD 20.877 1,15 %
Harald Becker, SPD 20.812 1,15 %
Frank-Peter Steih, SPD 20.801 1,15 %
Siegfried Kilian, SPD 20.608 1,14 %
Armin Hofmann, SPD 20.550 1,13 %
Markus Thor, SPD 20.554 1,13 %
Steffen Petry, SPD 20.403 1,13 %
Markus Deusing, SPD 21.699 1,20 %
Martin Heise, SPD 19.853 1,10 %
Sascha Schmidt, SPD 19.781 1,09 %
Felix Reinhardt, SPD 19.521 1,08 %
Eckehard Förster, SPD 20.263 1,12 %
Kevin Georg, SPD 18.622 1,03 %
Jürgen Mock, SPD 19.318 1,07 %
Paul Djalek, SPD 18.002 0,99 %
Frank Inderthal, SPD 19.322 1,07 %
GRÜNE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 503.006 8,29 %
Dorothea Garotti, GRÜNE 21.161 4,21 %
Heinz Schreiber, GRÜNE 20.630 4,10 %
Martina Klement, GRÜNE 19.004 3,78 %
Sebastian Philip Brockhoff, GRÜNE 18.281 3,63 %
Carmen Zühlsdorf-Gerhard, GRÜNE 18.211 3,62 %
Reiner Dworschak, GRÜNE 18.164 3,61 %
Dr. Heidi Bernauer-Münz, GRÜNE 17.879 3,55 %
Klaus Peter Hugo, GRÜNE 17.298 3,44 %
Dr. Karin Rinn, GRÜNE 18.014 3,58 %
Thomas Gardyan, GRÜNE 12.665 2,52 %
Petra Birgit Strehlau, GRÜNE 12.821 2,55 %
Dr. Andreas Späth, GRÜNE 12.743 2,53 %
Barbara Usener-Rudolf, GRÜNE 12.655 2,52 %
Hans-Peter Krenzer, GRÜNE 12.420 2,47 %
Helga Rinn-Böttcher, GRÜNE 12.910 2,57 %
Walter Heinemann, GRÜNE 12.071 2,40 %
Priska Hinz, GRÜNE 15.304 3,04 %
Michael Rau, GRÜNE 12.262 2,44 %
Amber Luitjens-Taylor, GRÜNE 12.314 2,45 %
Manfred Rompf, GRÜNE 12.624 2,51 %
Maria Schelberg, GRÜNE 12.772 2,54 %
Alexander Ulmer, GRÜNE 12.191 2,42 %
Ines Strauch, GRÜNE 12.391 2,46 %
Andreas Saakel, GRÜNE 11.781 2,34 %
Günter Schwab, GRÜNE 11.949 2,38 %
Helmut Cordes, GRÜNE 12.199 2,43 %
Norbert Kortlüke, GRÜNE 12.220 2,43 %
Wilfried Strauch, GRÜNE 11.744 2,33 %
Volkmar Nix, GRÜNE 12.698 2,52 %
Dr. Dietmar Simmering, GRÜNE 11.813 2,35 %
Thorben Sämann, GRÜNE 11.738 2,33 %
Christian Sarges, GRÜNE 12.650 2,51 %
Friedhelm Rücker, GRÜNE 11.885 2,36 %
Dieter Winkelmann, GRÜNE 11.682 2,32 %
Bernhard Klement, GRÜNE 11.999 2,39 %
Martin Krohn, GRÜNE 11.863 2,36 %
Die LINKE - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 194.609 3,21 %
Hans-Horst Knies, Die LINKE 7.820 4,02 %
Anna Wabel, Die LINKE 7.694 3,95 %
Doris Kaiser, Die LINKE 7.505 3,86 %
Tim Zborschil, Die LINKE 7.301 3,75 %
Sylvia Kornmann, Die LINKE 7.353 3,78 %
Diethelm Nickel, Die LINKE 7.110 3,65 %
Irene Hahlgans, Die LINKE 7.205 3,70 %
Christoph Hofheinz, Die LINKE 6.891 3,54 %
Emine Yigit, Die LINKE 7.076 3,64 %
Wolfgang Weber, Die LINKE 5.091 2,62 %
Karin Zborschil, Die LINKE 5.001 2,57 %
Uwe Dzewas, Die LINKE 5.095 2,62 %
Despina Hanker, Die LINKE 4.945 2,54 %
Klaus Petri, Die LINKE 5.094 2,62 %
Beate Lorenz, Die LINKE 5.009 2,57 %
Joachim Hahlgans, Die LINKE 4.836 2,48 %
Walter Schäfer, Die LINKE 4.891 2,51 %
Jürgen Klein, Die LINKE 4.772 2,45 %
Ute Knies, Die LINKE 4.811 2,47 %
Michael Henrich, Die LINKE 4.751 2,44 %
Sandra Ochs, Die LINKE 4.842 2,49 %
Robert Schuster, Die LINKE 4.731 2,43 %
Carolin Knies, Die LINKE 4.778 2,46 %
Anton Gerhard Paulus, Die LINKE 4.688 2,41 %
Martin Tewes, Die LINKE 4.709 2,42 %
Hans Joachim Bährens, Die LINKE 4.762 2,45 %
Alexander Walendy, Die LINKE 4.639 2,38 %
Michael Schindler, Die LINKE 4.603 2,37 %
Manfred Heymann, Die LINKE 4.542 2,33 %
Karl-Heinz Zborschil, Die LINKE 4.547 2,34 %
Dennis Knies, Die LINKE 4.552 2,34 %
Stefan Ochs, Die LINKE 4.602 2,36 %
Alfred Kaiser, Die LINKE 4.564 2,35 %
Harald Mende, Die LINKE 4.570 2,35 %
Tamina-Janine Veit, Die LINKE 4.631 2,38 %
Benjamin Lapp, Die LINKE 4.598 2,36 %
FDP - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 325.892 5,37 %
Dr. Matthias Büger, FDP 12.381 3,80 %
Wolfgang Berns, FDP 10.119 3,11 %
Wolfram Dette, FDP 15.604 4,79 %
Joachim Schmidt, FDP 8.622 2,65 %
Anna-Lena Benner-Berns, FDP 8.359 2,56 %
Uwe Riedel, FDP 7.614 2,34 %
Nicolas Obitz, FDP 7.308 2,24 %
Emanuel Schönfeld, FDP 7.054 2,16 %
Carsten Seelmeyer, FDP 7.114 2,18 %
Marcel Thomas Becker, FDP 6.631 2,03 %
Peter Möglich, FDP 6.572 2,02 %
Klaus Friedrich Dietrich, FDP 4.242 1,30 %
Armin Kruse, FDP 3.947 1,21 %
Frank Johannes Kontz, FDP 4.043 1,24 %
Ernst Prof. Dr. Rauterberg, FDP 5.061 1,55 %
Brunhilde Franz, FDP 4.666 1,43 %
Boris Eichholz, FDP 3.877 1,19 %
Harry Lüdtke, FDP 3.883 1,19 %
Wilhelm Theodor Hilk, FDP 3.843 1,18 %
Karl-Friedrich Metz, FDP 4.121 1,26 %
Dr. Wilhelm Sbresny, FDP 4.816 1,48 %
Jochen Horz, FDP 4.461 1,37 %
Walter Liesendahl, FDP 4.335 1,33 %
Bärbel Köppen, FDP 4.045 1,24 %
Thomas Meißner, FDP 4.050 1,24 %
Bruce Jensen, FDP 3.775 1,16 %
Günter Stiehl, FDP 3.707 1,14 %
Uwe Biermas, FDP 4.111 1,26 %
Sascha Kraus, FDP 3.721 1,14 %
Jörg Wenzel, FDP 3.733 1,15 %
Giacinto Di Leonardo, FDP 4.135 1,27 %
Manfred-Karl Klemann, FDP 3.612 1,11 %
Jürgen Lauber-Nöll, FDP 3.935 1,21 %
Karl Heinz Blättel, FDP 4.107 1,26 %
Martina Christiane Lühmann, FDP 3.698 1,13 %
Hans-Gerhard Franz, FDP 3.774 1,16 %
Frank Günther Krieg, FDP 3.564 1,09 %
Dr. Ursula Körner, FDP 4.067 1,25 %
Olga Genzel, FDP 3.693 1,13 %
Alexander Pariti, FDP 3.682 1,13 %
Thomas Schermuly, FDP 3.988 1,22 %
Achim Zimmerschied, FDP 3.786 1,16 %
Fritz Georg Rincker, FDP 3.910 1,20 %
Reinhold Spaniol, FDP 3.547 1,09 %
Steffen Ströhmann, FDP 3.800 1,17 %
Klaus Wagner, FDP 3.637 1,12 %
Riccardo Pariti, FDP 3.677 1,13 %
Heike Späth, FDP 3.705 1,14 %
Friedel Schaefer, FDP 3.577 1,10 %
Ilona Muth-Riedel, FDP 3.615 1,11 %
Herbert Bepler, FDP 3.539 1,09 %
Gerhard Panthel, FDP 3.667 1,13 %
Erika Georg, FDP 3.618 1,11 %
Léonie-Sophie Riedel, FDP 3.577 1,10 %
Dr. Wolfgang Bunk, FDP 4.261 1,31 %
Klaus Bonkowski, FDP 3.764 1,15 %
Brunhilde Haubach, FDP 3.542 1,09 %
Gerhard Loh, FDP 3.495 1,07 %
Nicholas Berns, FDP 3.609 1,11 %
Jörg Mathes, FDP 3.955 1,21 %
Tim Sauter, FDP 3.632 1,11 %
Robin Scheld, FDP 3.426 1,05 %
Irina Eirich, FDP 3.467 1,06 %
Angelika Kunkel, FDP 4.243 1,30 %
Hans-Otto Kneip, FDP 3.632 1,11 %
Thomas Ludwig, FDP 3.414 1,05 %
Herbert Wolf, FDP 3.619 1,11 %
Michael Schlingensiepen, FDP 3.914 1,20 %
Friedrich Karl Läufer, FDP 3.420 1,05 %
Sigrid Kornmann, FDP 4.774 1,46 %
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 605.113 9,98 %
Wolfgang Hofmann, FWG 25.672 4,24 %
Roland Esch, FWG 23.920 3,95 %
Christiane Spory, FWG 21.621 3,57 %
Dr. Axel Valet, FWG 17.826 2,95 %
Jens Trocha, FWG 18.279 3,02 %
Hans-Peter Stock, FWG 17.393 2,87 %
Christiane Koch-Rein, FWG 15.661 2,59 %
Hans-Werner Bender, FWG 16.272 2,69 %
Jörg Ludwig, FWG 16.017 2,65 %
Hans-Werner Fuchs, FWG 15.543 2,57 %
Christa Lefèvre, FWG 15.922 2,63 %
Gudrun Esch, FWG 15.311 2,53 %
Dr. Andreas Viertelhausen, FWG 15.381 2,54 %
Ulrich Patzwaldt, FWG 14.749 2,44 %
Rosemarie Aktories, FWG 14.379 2,38 %
Hans-Jürgen Kunz, FWG 14.877 2,46 %
Horst Schmitt, FWG 14.594 2,41 %
Michael Paul, FWG 14.327 2,37 %
Johannes Arns, FWG 14.631 2,42 %
Dr. Johannes Weil, FWG 15.491 2,56 %
Bettina Laggner, FWG 14.322 2,37 %
Dr. Stephan Kade, FWG 14.598 2,41 %
Elke Philipp, FWG 14.358 2,37 %
Reiner Schwehn, FWG 14.182 2,34 %
Dunja Boch, FWG 14.832 2,45 %
Jörg Leidecker, FWG 14.503 2,40 %
Erol Genc, FWG 13.951 2,31 %
Claus Lefèvre, FWG 14.529 2,40 %
Bernhard Völkel, FWG 13.970 2,31 %
Renate Pfeiffer-Scherf, FWG 14.060 2,32 %
Andreas Ebi Klotz, FWG 13.611 2,25 %
Frank Metz, FWG 14.086 2,33 %
Matthias Mirko Pachler, FWG 13.400 2,21 %
Frank Hintersehr, FWG 13.745 2,27 %
Stefan Beckmann, FWG 13.461 2,22 %
Bernd Müller, FWG 13.515 2,23 %
Lothar Dittmar, FWG 13.221 2,18 %
Gudrun Felkl, FWG 14.637 2,42 %
Harald Semler, FWG 14.266 2,36 %
NPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 121.563 2,00 %
Wolfgang Bohn, NPD 6.918 5,69 %
Thassilo Hantusch, NPD 6.150 5,06 %
Ludwig Palm, NPD 6.267 5,16 %
Kurt Bandße, NPD 5.888 4,84 %
Ingeborg Palm, NPD 5.843 4,81 %
Thomas Gorr, NPD 5.472 4,50 %
Regine Land, NPD 5.340 4,39 %
Jan Felgenhauer, NPD 5.164 4,25 %
Martin Brauner, NPD 4.831 3,97 %
Lutz Linke, NPD 4.043 3,33 %
Christine Fritz, NPD 3.929 3,23 %
Frank Ritter, NPD 3.994 3,29 %
Ricky Nawrocki, NPD 3.719 3,06 %
Klaus Köchling, NPD 3.718 3,06 %
Anja Asselborn, NPD 3.728 3,07 %
Klaus Flammer, NPD 2.827 2,33 %
Willi Groß, NPD 2.899 2,38 %
Helga Schmalenberg, NPD 2.820 2,32 %
Manfred Daniel, NPD 2.771 2,28 %
Cornelia Gorr, NPD 2.788 2,29 %
Klaus Schilling, NPD 2.739 2,25 %
Sascha Dunkel, NPD 2.685 2,21 %
Andreas Hels, NPD 1.672 1,38 %
Norbert Fritz, NPD 2.694 2,22 %
Ingrid Krebs, NPD 2.685 2,21 %
Daniel Schmidt, NPD 2.692 2,21 %
Heiko Hausner, NPD 2.648 2,18 %
Frank Hötzel, NPD 2.366 1,95 %
Franziska Hausner, NPD 2.478 2,04 %
Jeanette Gessner, NPD 2.400 1,97 %
Margot Silbe, NPD 2.403 1,98 %
Ulrich Vaillant, NPD 2.336 1,92 %
Lisa-Maria Brauner, NPD 2.656 2,18 %
AfD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen 608.555 10,03 %
Veronika Kraft, AfD 35.412 5,82 %
Erhard Ledwon, AfD 34.410 5,65 %
Lothar Mulch, AfD 34.523 5,67 %
Klaus Niggemann, AfD 34.189 5,62 %
Klaus Sydow, AfD 33.968 5,58 %
Rudolf Georg Jakisch, AfD 33.636 5,53 %
Irmtraud Oppermann, AfD 33.849 5,56 %
Thomas Gottsmann, AfD 33.576 5,52 %
Dieter Sorg, AfD 33.540 5,51 %
Dirk Ogorzelski, AfD 33.267 5,47 %
Fabian Föhles, AfD 33.272 5,47 %
Dr. Trutz Weber, AfD 34.322 5,64 %
Dr. Horst Hardt, AfD 34.472 5,66 %
Dr. Jürgen-Burkhard Klautke, AfD 33.767 5,55 %
Daniel Bischoff, AfD 33.127 5,44 %
Horst Kaden, AfD 33.046 5,43 %
Alexander Krombach, AfD 33.104 5,44 %
Anna Ledwon, AfD 33.075 5,44 %