Sitzverteilung
gewählte Kandidaten
Partei | Kandidat | Mandat |
---|---|---|
CDU | Krämer, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kreft, Joachim | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Krüll, Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Reeh, Hans-Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hofmann, Marko | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Herold, Markus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Kasper-Saßmannshausen, Uta | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Dietrich, Rolf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Krämer, Elke | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Müller, Leo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Brietzke, Werner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Arhelger, Klaus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Hermann, Hans-Otto | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Stößinger, Manuel | Wahlbezirk 0 |
CDU | Müller, Gerd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Bieber, Thomas | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Heinz, Ulrich | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Meuser, Dirk | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Klingelhöfer, Rüdiger | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Knöbel, Jan | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Schneider, Armin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Cyris, Paul-Heinz | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Manderbach, Jacob | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Müller, Hans-Jürgen | Wahlbezirk 0 |
SPD | Heppenstiel, Ralf | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Pfeiffer, Armin | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Neitz, Markus | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Wege, Hugo | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Schwehn, Reiner | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Debus, Bernd | Wahlbezirk 0 |
FWG | Stücher, Rainer | Wahlbezirk 0 |
Gemeinde Eschenburg
Alle Schnellmeldungen eingegangen!
(13 von 13 Schnellmeldungen)
Wahlberechtigte | 7.987 | |
Wähler/innen | 3.006 | 37,64 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CDU - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Rolf Krämer, CDU | |||
Jürgen Krüll, CDU | |||
Hans-Jürgen Reeh, CDU | |||
Joachim Kreft, CDU | |||
Rolf Dietrich, CDU | |||
Markus Herold, CDU | |||
Leo Müller, CDU | |||
Elke Krämer, CDU | |||
Uta Kasper-Saßmannshausen, CDU | |||
Manuel Stößinger, CDU | |||
Kevin Holighaus, CDU | |||
Werner Brietzke, CDU | |||
Klaus Arhelger, CDU | |||
Dirk Haas, CDU | |||
Gerd Müller, CDU | |||
Marko Hofmann, CDU | |||
Geraldine Int-Veen, CDU | |||
Ina Reeh, CDU | |||
Marita Groth, CDU | |||
Manfred Brunhofer, CDU | |||
Ralf Tirjan, CDU | |||
Eberhard Büschel, CDU | |||
Hans-Otto Hermann, CDU | |||
Heinke von der Heydt, CDU | |||
Rabea Krämer-Bender, CDU | |||
Heinz Rieß, CDU | |||
Leni Philippus, CDU | |||
SPD - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Thomas Bieber, SPD | |||
Ulrich Heinz, SPD | |||
Hans-Jürgen Müller, SPD | |||
Dirk Meuser, SPD | |||
Armin Schneider, SPD | |||
Jan Knöbel, SPD | |||
Rüdiger Klingelhöfer, SPD | |||
Paul-Heinz Cyris, SPD | |||
Peter Buraczkowski, SPD | |||
Brigitte Rupenthal, SPD | |||
Jacob Manderbach, SPD | |||
Andreas Leder, SPD | |||
Maximilian Karp, SPD | |||
Rainer Hinke, SPD | |||
Sven Autschbach, SPD | |||
Marion Cyris, SPD | |||
Walter Rust, SPD | |||
Marion Theiß, SPD | |||
Arno Krickhahn, SPD | |||
Anna Reichmann, SPD | |||
Dieter Meuser, SPD | |||
Iris Heinz, SPD | |||
Ralf Heppenstiel, SPD | |||
FWG - Summe Kandidaten-Stimmen | |||
Markus Neitz, FWG | |||
Hugo Wege, FWG | |||
Armin Pfeiffer, FWG | |||
Reiner Schwehn, FWG | |||
Rainer Stücher, FWG | |||
Volker Franz, FWG | |||
Udo Nawroth, FWG | |||
Renee Schönau, FWG | |||
Reiner Beck, FWG | |||
Klaus Schwehn, FWG | |||
Florian Beck, FWG | |||
Jakob Werner, FWG | |||
Gisela Krones, FWG | |||
Jörg Martin, FWG | |||
Sandra Hanke, FWG | |||
Dominik Koch, FWG | |||
Georg Kazimierczyk, FWG | |||
Oliver Stranzenbach, FWG | |||
Ralf Ax, FWG | |||
Simone Gabriel-Neitz, FWG | |||
Michel Stranzenbach, FWG | |||
Bernd Debus, FWG | |||
Jaqueline Pfeifer, FWG | |||
Lothar Steinle, FWG | |||
Katja Guth, FWG | |||
Katrin Sämann, FWG | |||
Ramona Karaiskos, FWG |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 37,64 %